Name |
Division/Department |
Term |
Stephanie Allen |
Higher Education |
2019-24 |
Albertine Ambers |
Student Health Center |
2018-23 |
Holly Badon |
Athletics |
2020-23 |
Megan Bergnaud |
Enrollment Services and Recruitment |
2020-24 |
Diann Brodnax |
Institutional Research and Reporting |
2017-23 |
Elyse Broussard |
Enrollment Services and Recruitment |
2020-23 |
Raymond Buckingham |
Information Technology |
2021-24 |
Angela Burke |
Enrollment Services and Recruitment |
2020-23 |
Erin Burns |
Speech & Hearing Services |
2018-23 |
Candy Cazares |
Sponsored Programs |
2020-23 |
Megan Cochran |
Undergraduate Advising Center |
2022-25 |
Gina Decuir |
Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering |
2022-25 |
Lauren Gatto |
Marketing and Communications |
2020-23 |
John Garza |
Information Technology |
2022-25 |
Ashley Glenn |
Athletics |
2019-24 |
Stacie Granger |
JoAnne Gay Dishman School of Nursing |
2022-25 |
Paula Gregory |
Computer Science |
2019-24 |
Robert Hamilton |
Undergraduate Advising Center |
2022-25 |
Alicia Hargreaves |
KVLU Radio |
2019-24 |
Ryan Hebert |
Information Technology |
2021-24 |
Sylvia Hebert |
Enrollment Services and Recruitment |
2022-25 |
Charlotte Holliman |
Library |
2018-23 |
Janell Howland |
Athletics |
2021-24 |
Renee Hunter |
Facilities Management |
2020-23 |
Margo Hymer |
Texas Academy |
2018-25 |
Wilma Jackson |
Global Diversity, Inclusion, and Intercultural Affairs |
2022-25 |
Dimples Jones |
College of Education & Human Development |
2022-25 |
Nicole Kyles-Burton |
Student Engagement |
2022-25 |
Angie Laudig |
Development |
2022-25 |
Sharon Mistrot |
Earth Space Science |
2019-24 |
Yolanda Monroe |
Psychology |
2022-25 |
Jason Miller |
College of Fine Arts and Communication |
2020-23 |
Carly Olliff |
Area Recruiting |
2021-24 |
Bryon Popillon |
Police Department |
2021-24 |
Theresa Rankine |
Registrar |
2022-25 |
Melissa Reamey |
Library |
2022-25 |
Natalie Rhodes |
Marketing and Communications |
2018-23 |
Garry Richards-Foster |
College of Arts and Sciences |
2021-24 |
Jill Rowley |
Finance |
2022-25 |
Sharon Sanders |
Undergraduate Advising Center |
2018-23 |
Derek Schramm |
Athletics |
2020-23 |
Paula Scrougham |
Chemistry and Biochemsitry |
2020-23 |
Alexandria Simonides-Bernard |
Speech and Hearing Services |
2022-25 |
Randy Skiles |
Information Technology |
2022-25 |
Bayleigh Smith |
Enrollment Services and Recruitment |
2022-25 |
Bianca Smith |
Athletics |
2021-24 |
Adria Stephen |
Facilities Management |
2022-24 |
Melissa Strout |
College of Education and Human Development |
2021-24 |
Courtney Sutton |
Student Engagement |
2020-23 |
Laura Thompson |
Athletics |
2022-25 |
Shelly Traxler |
Health and Kinesiology |
2020-23 |
Katherine Tristan |
Finance |
2019-24 |
Julie Walker |
Student Financial Aid |
2018-23 |
Jon-Michael Wallace |
JoAnn Gay Dishman School of Nursing |
2018-23 |
Melaney Whiting |
Higher Education |
2020-23 |
Kristin Willeford |
Athletics |
2022-25 |
Lauren Wilson |
University Advancement |
2020-23 |