LU News Archive

facebook twitter Linkedin Email

LU names 1192 students to Deans' List for fall 2015

A total of 1,192 Lamar University students earned places on the Deans’ List for the fall 2015 semester, deans of Lamar’s five academic colleges announced.

To qualify for the Deans’ List, a student must carry a full course load of 12 semester hours or more and have a grade point average of 3.5 or higher for that semester.
        
Students with GPAs of 4.0 qualify for the President’s List and automatically earn places on the Deans’ List. Their names are not listed here.

The Deans’ List appears below, with students listed by hometowns. The list is based on information provided by the Office of the Registrar. Questions regarding the list may be directed to the registrar’s office at (409) 880-8060.


ALLENTOWN, Pa.: Kahdeadrah Louise Stone.


ALVIN: Tammy Lincecum Davis, Jaqueline Andrea Mercado.


AMSTERDAM, N.Y.: Mike Valenti.


ANAHUAC: Blake Anthony Duhon, Robert Kyle Perry, Deisy Vargas.


ANGLETON: Bailey Laday.


APPLE VALLEY, Calif.: Alise Carol-Summer Warnock.


ARCOLA: Tre'chele Monae Dukes.


ATHENS: Kaysi Cox.


AUSTIN: Shannon Lea Crawford, Frank Ralph Dixon III, Alec Ross Dyer, Michael Leviege, Mandane Ruth Sweeten.


BATSON: Justin Bartlett.


BAY CITY: Matthew Ervin, Bailey Marie Schmoker.


BAYTOWN: Charles Alexander III, Mario Antonio Carmona Jr., Claudia Degler, Eric Emmanuel Diaz, Bradford Keith Downs III, Peter Charles Esbrandt II, Dianie Keeso Fontenelle, Adrian Gutierrez, Christopher Huddleston, Georgeanne Jacobs, Presley Anne Lundquist, Nicholas Zan Lutz, Norma Lizet Manzanarez, Kandice McGrew, Malik Michel, Erin Pequeno, Jesus Leonardo Perez, Jeremy Rayborn, Danielle Smith, Raegan Styron, Jonathan Thomas Taylor, Kimberly Hope Villareal, David Timothy Wood II, Jenna Lea Woolsey.


BEAUMONT: Paula Lynn Abbott, Mhd Abou Shama, Nathan Andrew Abshier, Jeffrey Dale Adams, Saleh AL Olaimi, Aishah Alfarhan, Abdulmageed Mohammed Alhawsawi, Jeremy Ge-Rome Allen, Alexis Allendorph, Sheldon Cody Anslem, Iliass Aouani, Brittney Morgan Bailey, Adrianna Baird, Shannon Barbosa, Alicia Lorena Barrera, Brianna Michelle Bass, David Rabah Bassa, Waleed Bassa, Timothy Michael Bazar, Jalie Raquel Bell, Joseph Christian Bell, Phylicia Tryphoza Bethel, Sawan Dipak Bhakta, Kristan Elisabeth Bigham, Nicolas Andrew Black, Kimberly Boase, Verald Boseman, Thomas Gregory Bost, Shonquail Beasley Bradford, Melissa Corbin Bransford, Jonathan Breaux, Kaylee Breaux, Emily Brieden, Stacy Rochelle Brown, Ashley Elizabeth Buck, Kevin Michael Buck, Brian Keith Buckalew, Tiffany Buckley, Alishia Bukhari, Oscar Alejandro Camarillo, Diana Rodriguez Cardenas, Estrella Elena Cardenas, Nichole Cardenas, Brooke Castetter, Nicholas Emmett Cavalcanti, Simone Renea Ceasar, Allen Troy Chambers Jr., Elodie Chapelet, Andrew Paul Chase, Venus Victoria Chavis, Claire Chenault, Progga Chirontoni, Clinton Van Choate, Krystal Dawn Choate, Markeshia La'Chelle Clark, Kari Allyson Clay, Sharnee Shakira Cobb, Andrus Luvenia Lee Coleman II, Bianca Chantel Collins, Jason Conley, Micah Paul Cooksey, Karen Corbello, Dayna Marie Cormier, Caitlin Joyann Cossey, Ethan Zachary Cothen, Devan Cramer, Grant Davis Crawford, Kelci Nicole Crawford, Kimberly Danielle Crawford, David Creech, Anna Katrina Cruz, Carrie Le Dang, Luciana Di Laura La Torre, Furtis Doffoney Jr., Diana Sue Dorn, Madison Droptini, Keturah Danielle Duplantier, Dakota Glen Eddins, Tavian Edmonson, Jonna Vhil Bueno Egina, Matthew Gordon Esch, Sarai Esparza, Kailey Rebecca Fazio, Cindy Fernandez, Dason Cahilig Fernandez, Esther Yetunde Fisher, Javier Flores Jr., Lacey Ann Flores, Jalea Jeanette Fontenot, Sunni Forcier, Alexis Franks, Johnny Frazier III, Jason Christopher Frederick, Jaqueline Garcia, Steven Andrew Garcia, Jennifer Ann Garza, Federico Gasbarri, Joshua Brian Gibbs, Jazman Gibson, Morgan Gilbreath, Adeja Quavonne Giles, Zachary Daniel Gotreaux Sr., Brandie Sharae Granson, Lukas Grubelnig, Ashley Ranee Hadnot, Yasmin Rebhi Hamdan, Russell Allen Hare, Mason Harris, Tiffany Rochelle Harrison, Bailey Nicole Hatcher, Jason Hatton, Kathleen Marie Sookim Hayes, Abigail Hebert, Faith Rebecca Henderson, Ruben Hernandez, Narda Herrarte, Kristin Hilgemeier, Melinda Robin Hochgreve, Mason Horbath, Benny Huynh, Charles Huynh, Vanessa Hernandez Iglesias Sanchez, Sadaf Imran, Hamza Abdul Jabbar, Sidra Jabeen, Calvin Wayne Johnson, Stephanie Danielle Jones, Jennifer Danielle Joosten, Justine Jordan, Mitchell Allen Junious, Zoe Zanheb Karahouni, Elba Klenke, Colby Knox, Cheyenne Marie Kurth, Dulani Thanushki Kuruppu Arachchilage, Nicole Anntoinette Kyles-Burton, Amieann Nicholas Lamendola, Erin Marie Lanier, Katsiaryna Lapayeva, Liliana Lara, Samuel Lavador, Erika Leggett, Brad Douglas Lemaire, Anastasia Paige Limbrick, Tore Lindtveit, Sharon Linney, Nikita Lis, Marie Lund, Caroline Nicole Mahavier, Andy Mak, Prasun Mandal, Amy Elizabeth Manders, Samantha Marchner, Taylor Ashlyn Marshall, Stamatia Matos, Devin Michal Mayfield, Emily Marie McClelland, Gary Kendrell McCline, Peyton McKinley, Andrew Tyler McMullin, Courtni Jo Meadows, Teresa Marie Millard, Latesha Deann Moake, Quest Jarred Mock, Jaedyn Moore, Lukas Joseph Moravits, Devin Nevada Moreno, Raven Alexandra Morse, Molly Katherine Moses, Toryria Munson, Brian Musyoka, Charles Samuel Nacol III, William Russel Newsom Jr., Quoi Nguyen, Stacey Nguyen, Lonneika Nichols, Brian Obonna, Juliana Ocampo, Craig Thomas Odle, Elizabeth Olatunbosun, Fatih Baha Omeroglu, Kinley Jessica Owens, Heather Palmer, Ryan Thomas Patrick, Daniel James Pemberton, Joseph Perez, Chelsea Elizabeth Pete, Aaron Phillips, Aaron Phillips, John Joseph Pickren, Breanna Danielle Pollard, Guadalupe Del Carmen Pride, Devon Proctor, Caitlyn Leighann Quebedeaux, Tyler Jay Quibodeaux, Chasity Rash, Julia Ann Richardson, Amber Michelle Riggs, Megan Jenae Risinger, Katie Robertson, Rachel Sandy Robinette, Faith Roland, Jasmine Nicole Rosemore, Tiffany Alyssa Ruizo, Kaltrina Salihu, Chelsee Lynn Savoy, Melissa Lynn Schirle, Kelsey Schwartz, Alexis Renee Scott, Jessica Sezikeye, Francis Xavier Shannon, William Hamilton Shipp, Alexander Sholl, Bailey Breanna Smith, Brooklynn Michelle Smith, Gabrielle Monique Smith, Tori Melyssa Smith, Kaitlin Jean Stevens, Robyn Gayle Summers, Evan Talbot, Victoria Rachelle Taylor,Jacqueline Kate Teague, Tyegha Ja'Nae Thomas, Erin Danielle Tompkins, Carlos Torres, Stacy Elizabeth Towers, Julie Ann Towne, Antonio Joseph Trevino, Mary-Caroline Trevino, Margaret Gayle Tumbleson, Margaret Kay Alana Turner, Celeste Uresti, Daniel Joseph Valdez Jr., Ashley Marie Vaughns, John Anthony Villalobos, Michelle Denisse Vindel Brower, Shanna Nicole Walker, Hannah Ward, Mehroze Wasim, Xin Wei, William Wheeler, Ryan Robert Whipple, Lashaina White, Loren Marie Whitman, Melissa Kibler Widner, Gregory Wiggins, Mary Catherine Caroline Wilbur, Kira Ann Williams, Jaime Lynn Williford, Phillip Wong, Jiaxuan Xu, Katie Lee Young, Kevin Wayne Zabala.


BEDFORD: Stacy Lynn Kelly.


BELLAIRE: Wade Hill.


BENBROOK: Kayce Renee Milliman, John Gerald Thornhill.


BIG SPRING: Jolie Rana Meurer.


BLUFFTON, S.C.: Radha Patel.


BOERNE: Kaci M'len Brewer.


BRAZORIA: Amanda Rochelle Keen.


BRIDGE CITY: Caleb Roy Adams, Maesey Lee Arnett, Kaitlyn Renee Ezell, Olivia Grace Fowler, Madison Claire Lyons, Brittney Meeks, Tyler Evan Nelson, Christopher Michael Somers, Shayla Leigh Stankus, Elissa Rae Tate, Kimberly Diane West, Karley Worthington, Bruce Aaron Wright.


BRONSON: Magan Duffey.


BRYAN: Brandy Nicole Lapaglia, Wendy Juanita Nobles.


BUFFALO: Christina Diann Grant.


BUNA: Austin Adams, Aleksander Allen, Natalie Hope Beasley, Kaslynn Utah Brown, Lauren Paige Cherry, Destiny Ewing, Jared Keith Fielder, Kevin Ray Foster, Chelsea Nicole Gross, Sheri Lynn Gunby, Tristen Miller Harris, Emily Starr Jacobs, Kelsey Elizabeth Johnson, Alyssa Manke, April Marble, Keather Leeann Nichols, Logan Riley Smith, Rayni Wiggins, Jaycie Lyn Young.


CALL: Dalton Deemer.


CANTON: Zechariah Roberson.


CARROLLTON: Marta Marie Mentesana, Victoria Nnebuihe Nwachukwu.


CEDAR CREEK: Shakira Safire McGee.


CEDAR HILL: Comella Justice Brown.


CEDAR PARK: Kaycie Lucas.


CHINA: Jordan Lee Blanchard, Victoria Rachelle Fontenot Chavis, Ariel Nicole Garcia, Brandi Griffin.


CLEVELAND: Cassandra Marie Jenkins.


CLUTE: Jonathan Saenz, Edgar Trevino.


CLYDE: John Daniel Johnson.


COLDSPRING: John Daniel Gust.


COLLEGE STATION: Taylor Diane Hemby, Reida Renee Kazmierski.


COLMESNEIL: Caitlin McAlister.


COLUMBUS, Ga.: Charles Flowers.


CONROE: Steven Baker Jr., Alexzondra Neshee Brown, Erick Lopez-Garcia, Kelcey Renae Miller, Thomas Charles Norris.


COTULLA: Amanda Elaine Spivey.


CROCKETT: Jameisha Lashae Edwards.


CROSBY: Justin Martin Armstrong, Roberto Miguel Cruz, Ashlain Paige McGriff.


CUERO: Jesse Ti Hang, Hannah Meyer.


CYPRESS: Shea Christopher Foster, Takara Amoi Fryer, Adam Smith.


DALLAS: Roina Chavett Clay, Titus Tra'maine Hunt, Uquisha Mosely, Alexandria Jean Vigil.


DAYTON: Cody Alexander Allen, Dustin Berry, Matt Duane Butler II, Jessica Nicole Johnstonbaugh, Rosa Martinez, Travis McCawley, Cecily Savoy McKinney, Cynthia Yaritza Resendez, Samantha Danielle Scott, Chyann Smith.


DEER PARK: Matthew Scott Kelm, Searra Scroggs.


DEL RIO: Crystal Lynn Stahl.


DeSOTO: Jordan Edward Benson, Eryn Olivia Sherman.


DEVERS: Mayra Uresti Birdwell.


DEWEYVILLE: Jacob Sorelle Gorton.


DIANA: Kaelyn Elaine Lambright.


DIBOLL: Sara Charlene Badeaux.


ELGIN: Alethea Rochelle Green.


ENNIS: Marisela Tobias.


EVADALE: Jenna Davis, Brandon Harris Midkiff.


EVANSVILLE, Ind.: Preston Michael Mattingly.


FAIRFIELD, Calif.: Mouang Ian Saeturn.


FAIRLAWN, Ohio: Maria Tamsen.


FORNEY: Jared Emmons, Kyle Garcia, Justin Paul Norris.


FORT WORTH: Tu Anh Dao, Victoria Edwards, Kirk Thomas Mason, Tanasha Kunshun Slack, Jazmine Yvette Williams.


FRESNO: Trevor Caesar, Michelle Gonzalez, Chelsea Danielle Lake.


FRIENDSWOOD: William Miller Hibbs, Taylor Joseph, Adriana Lucia Salazar.


FRISCO: Paige Jorgensen.


FT. LAUDERDALE, Fla.: Marcus Owens.


GALENA PARK: Jamie Lorraine Salinas.


GALVESTON: Morgan Kendall-Ira Bacon, Jeremiah Rhykeim Bryant, Paul Isaac Byers.


GARDNER, Kan.: Morgan Buie.


GARLAND: Jessica Marie Dollar, Livia Gomes Formaggini, Kristina Marie Sedberry.


GRANBURY: Patricia Patton Jones.


GRAND RAPIDS, Mich.: Stephanie Alexandra Brown.


GROESBECK: Barrett Myers.


GROVES: Bailey Dianne Brevell, Maddison Paige Browning, Amanda Sue Buffington, Julia Anne Carter, Christian Chavez, Charleen Nicole Chelette, Allison Gaile Covington, Thomas James Curran, Carissa Dichelle Daigle, Crystal Marie Dailey, Jesus Diaz, Krystle Durrett, Caitlin Elizabeth Eakin, Mariela Flores, Jeffrey Wayne Frederick, Cassandra Colleen Grady, Ashley Nicole Graeter, Hannah Jean Higgins, Philippa Claudia Izaguirre, Ryan Paul Kelley, Rachel Knowles, Kaylee Konidis, Nicholas Adam Lege, Jerrad Long, Jordan Nicole Lynch, Chelsea Manuel, Sara Jeanine Massey, Jacob Paul Melancon, Steven Timothy Menkin, Shelby Lee Murphy, Jayce Arthur Nelson, Tuyet Luci Nguyen, Gregory Dillon Nicholson, Alexandria Reyna, Rebecca Grace Richard, Mackenzie Payton Richards, Edgar Roque, Mariela Ruiz, Haley Michelle Savant, Austin Alexander Spear, Tyler Joseph Spikes, Kaitlin Mary Taylor, Jacie Vaughan.


HALLSVILLE: Rebekah Grace Hunt.


HAMSHIRE: Jamie Lejeune, Tommy Wendling.


HARKER HEIGHTS: Dominique Jhonae Pettway.


HAYES, La.: Darla Raye Collins.


HELOTES: Jamie Lynn Morris.


HEMPHILL: Samantha Leann Cannon, Robyn Danielle Winkle.


HILLSBORO, Ore.: Kelly Meeuwsen.


HILLTOP LAKES: Jayme Lynn Irvin.


HOUSTON: Confidence Nkpuruoma Ajuzie, Kedric Bernard Amadie, Lisa Mae Arterberry-Gaines, Ripley Drake Beaver, Kevin Ray Bogany Jr., Sara Lee Broughton, Jillian Brown-Lewis, Sharinna Byrd, Debra Ann Canady, Hannah Carlson, Tommy David Caudill, Isaiah Chavira, Joy Collins, Raydell Davis, Priscilla Alicia Dedmon, Bianca Dekea Dennis, Dayna Michelle Doize, Olivia Douglas, Stephanie Ekezie, Ashley Ellis, Eva Garcia, Kennedy Garrison, Gratian Gladney, Davina Uchechi Godfrey, Lindsie Goodwin, Alshone' Graham, Kimberly Isabel Guevara, Olycia Harrison, Giselle Hernandez, Blake Delverro Hewitt, Briah Hightower, Hung Quoc Ho, Kimberly Hooks, Monica Rose James, Angelica Charde Johnson, Teewon Johnson, Ann-Marie Kaikai, Michael Kolawole Kayode, Jade Kelso, David Peter Kwong, Tuenebari Christiana Lomma, Charissa Mathew, Frank Joseph Matula, Stephen Matthew Mays, Mercedes Fontaine McClain, Charita McGee, Jonathan Albert Mendoza, Aaleeyah Moffett, Jasmine Michelle Morehead, Larry Marquis Murchison, Alyssa Murillo, Ricky Murphy, Nicholas Say Jin Neo, Anu Ogunlere, Ifeanyichukwu Udochukwu Okolo, Samiat Yetunde Oso, Kairavi Patel, Daniel Gustavo Rayon, Jose Reyes Jr., La'brea Deajha Rhea, Brittney Rosemon, Yushan Sha, Aimee Marie Shepherd, Samone Smith, Rodney Maurice Stennis II, Ciara La'Vette Stephens, Brittany Stevenson, Errolyn Swasey, Keuntae Sweed, Ricky Lane Taylor Jr., Tomar Thomas, Undrea Nychole Thompson, Chau Boi Tran, Blessing Friday Udofia, Jancy Varghese, Rayvon Alexander Washington, Anthony Joseph Watson Jr., Michelle Watson, Bryson Allen Wilson, Tytiana Marue Wilson.


HULL: Micah Lynn Richardson.


HUMBLE: Troy Joseph Brown, Brooke Chilla, Kevin King II, Desimond Marquez Martin, D'naeziah Rene McWright, Owen Michael Miller, William Tristan Newell, Lisa Thibodeaux Thompson.


HUNTSVILLE: Apryl Freeney, Ariana Jones.


JACKSONVILLE, Fla.: Jessica Faye Bailey.


JASPER: Jarrod Taylor Brooks, Austin Alexander Franklin, Jake Austin Meadows.


JEFFERSON: Anaid Peralta.


JONES CREEK: Andrew Bryce Sealy.


KATY: Dianne Cortinas, Bailey Nicole Flemming, Dillon Hopkinson, Lauren Knight, Tran Bao Nguyen, Sampson Orajiato, Manisha Sanjay Patel, Christian Ryan Perkins, Darrell Wayne Rachui Jr., Sheriadia Thomas.


KELLER: Isaac Lazarus Alvarez, Cassandra Marciante.


KILLEEN: David Michael Devers, Kurtishia Denise Williams.


KINGWOOD: Joseph Matthew Smith.


KIRBYVILLE: Kalyn Danielle Ellis, Kayla Christine Hunt, Traci Karen Letney, Shelby Kaye Smith, William Mansfield Tyler IV.


KOUNTZE: Mitchell Alexander Bobb, Blake David, Cameron Grace Hathaway, Summer Irving, Olivia Sinclaire Kees, Tyler Ray Lejeune, Jake Moore, Joseph Schoenfeld, Wajeeha Shahzad, Aaron Barclay Shows, Tori Sheridan Smith, Meagan Leigh Tantillo, Isabella Tucker, Jennifer Worry, Thomas Kade Worry.


LA VERNIA: Chelsea Rae Wagner.


LA VILLA: Armando Nunez.


LAKE CHARLES, La.: Ashley Nicole Barrios, Tayla Brianne Boutte, Demisha Brown, Mary Alice Ned.


LAKE JACKSON: Amanda Parsons.


LAKEWOOD, Calif.: Alexus Aviles.


LANCASTER: Wayne Edward Anderson Jr.


LEAGUE CITY: Ardenelle Connice Lemon, Lindsey Renee Paige, Ryan Ruffaner.


LEANDER: Erick Jaimes, Chase Martinez.


LIBERTY: Samantha Dwiggins, Robert Kersh, Christine Kozina, Ross Andrew Meche, Meredith Leigh Taylor, Aerial Vickers.


LINDALE: Stormy Alyssa Semich.


LITTLE ELM: Chelsea Day.


LIVINGSTON: Ashely Deshay Cration, Jose Granados, Micah Roy Harris, Laikin Nicole Nash.


LONGVIEW: Adam John Holland.


LUFKIN: Madaleine Adams, Krystal Fudge.


LUMBERTON: Elizabeth Anne Anderson, Marissa Marie Bean, Nathan Benson, Asif Bheemani, Brion David Britnell, Kimberley Brooks, Bailey Marie Broussard, Emily Cathleen Bunker, Rebecca Ruth Byars, Shelly Colleen Campbell, Katie Louise Chambers, Brooke Elizabeth Choate, Steven Alan Coleman, Elisabeth Anna Cordel, Destin Corley, Amanda Noel Costanzi, Lauren Ashley Davis, Danielle Nicole Evans, Joshua Caleb Evans, Zachary Ty Ferguson, Daniel Matthew Floyd, Lane Garrett Fortenberry, Heather Frazier, Shelby Taylor Garbee, Courtney Nicole Garner, Jesse Good, Megan Parrish Harding, Ashley Hernandez, Branda Herrera, William Todd Hickman, Deborah Lynn Hooks, Raylin Hooks, Jessica  Elaine Hough, Emily Nicole James, Colton Bailey Johnstone, Steven Charles Joiner, Susan Joiner, Brianna Lisenby, Chloe Lucas, Sydney Marceaux, Katherine McKnight, Naelyn Celeste Mills, Caleb Michael Moore, Amy Elizabeth Page, Shelby Picha, Calli Lee Roberts, Tanya Schneider, Melanie Stark, Chelsea Nicole Thibodeaux, Garry Wayne Tidwell, Keeley Townley-Smith, Madison Morgan West, Michael Austin Williams, Sarah Yarbrough, Sheena Yarbrough.


MAGNOLIA: Zachery Roberts, Stephanie Kay Williams.


MANSFIELD: Paisley Celest Hilburn, Jose Michael Scott Jr.


MANVEL: Fabian Garza, Lance Andrew Willis.


MAURICEVILLE: Nicholas Davis, Taylor Landry, Haley Ann Matthews.


MAYPEARL: Mary Katlyn Lynch, Mary Katlyn Lynch.


MCKINNEY: Bernice Oluwatoki Adeeso, Tyler James Keegan, Rocio Loya, Gregory Michael Potter.


MESQUITE: Jennifer Leigh Hernandez.


MEXIA: Krystal Gayle Weathers.


MIDLAND: Christopher Patrick Harrell, Dustin Nathaniel Sanchez.


MISSION: Yvonne Marie Garza.


MISSOURI CITY: Kira Michelle Brewington, Riquerra Simone Broadnax, Kyra Danyell Ellis, John Jones II, Maxy Nwosu, Kirtlen Patin Jr.


MONT BELVIEU: Ashlyn Cooley.


MORGAN CITY, La.: Monica Lee Martin.


MOUNT ENTERPRISE: Sarah Ashley Svehla.


NEDERLAND: Robert Charles Adams, Jennifer Galassi Akins, Logan Allbritton, Catherine Angeles, Brandi Marie Barlow, Kelsey Beard, Madison Sloane Bechtol, Abby Marie Belaire, Kade Bennett, Trevor Ray Breaux, Ryan James Buckalew, Francisco Cazares, Keeley Coombs, Lindsey Leeann Darby, Alexis Davis, Taylor Briann Demas, Andrew Do, Caleb Austin Frost, Hector Gerardo Garcia, Cora Goebel, Robyn Elise Gray, William Gray, Christina Adela Guerra, Anastasia Marie Gussman, Christopher Wayne Hagner, Kirk Zachary Hallmark, Hallie Elizabeth Hefner, Cameron Kyle Henry, Cari Rene Henslee, Chase Hughes, Shawnee Hyatt, Meagan Michelle Johnson, Joshua Aaron Johnston, Jaycie Lynn Kemp, Evan Ross Litvik, Heather Dawn Low, Kendall McCorvy, Trent Allen McGee, Lauryn McGrath, Brittan Netherland, Angie Lan Mong Nguyen, Hoang Nguyen, Leslie Nguyen, Tanner Noel, Jarom Travis Odom, Jaci Lanette Oliver, Luis Benjamin Ortiz, Joshua Gregory Pillitere, David Israel Pipkins, Jacob Ryan Pope, Eric Rafael Posadas, Amy Pullin, Garrett Maxwell Raines, Jacques Edward Ramirez, Deanna Brooke Rich, Erika Ruiz, Felicia Sauceda, Ryan Sherer, Mason Patrick Simmons, Julie Kubala Smith, Kaylie Elisabeth Smith, Sophie Stahl, Brandy Lea Stevens, Josh Waite, Holly Elizabeth Washburn, Kade Ellis Weaver, Ariane Nichole Williams, Cody Aaron Yarbrough.


NEEDVILLE: Jasmine Roberta Reese.


NOME: Margarita Carrillo Cabrera.


OKLAHOMA CITY, Okla.: Christian Davis.


ORANGE: Devin Wayne Allen, Brooke Bertles, Baylee Shian Billiot, Ana Colleen Bland, Chloe Nicole Breaux,Thomas Brzezinski Jr., Kaitlyn Sha'nell Burke, Baylie Comeaux, Robin Mastell Cross, Derek Dixon, Thuy Duyen Do, Joshua Dowell, John Alan Doyle, Macy Lynn Edgerly, Lance Thomas Fontenot, Lauren Forse, Anthony Robert Fraccastoro, Victoria Granger, Meredith Lena Guzman, Tyler Hodgkinson, Alayna Merianne Jacobs, Brandon Jamison Joubert, Blake Judice, Scott Patrick Karasik, Harman Kaur, Joshua Brandon Khoury, Kyle Douglas Kibodeaux, Taryn Denise Lacour, Alfredo Carranza Lara, Emily Lawrence, Kayla Meshea Lee, Kayla Renee Lozano, Vivian Vuong Luong, Taylor Lyllian Martin, Kirsten Elizabeth McBride, Jarrod McFee, John Lewis Melancon, Shanna Baye Miller, Jeffery Moore, Rebekah Ann Moreaux, Colton Andrew Morris, Katharina Mae Nation, Elizabeth Rachel Newell, Benjamin Edwin Ofiel, Bridget Leann Parker, Noel Perez, Taylor Peveto, Taryn Deeann Quinn, Abby Reynolds, Karen Zenaida Ruiz, Austin Kade Seaux, Stephanie Sierra, Jhett Barrett Simmons, Kristen Nicole Small, Aubrey Diane Smith, Patrick Murrey Taggart, Sarah Elizabeth Truncale, Travis Christian White, Bradley Joseph Williams, Shelbie Leane Williams, Shelby Elyce Williams, Rachit Satender Yadav, Derek Andrew Yarbrough.


ORANGEFIELD: Rebecca Marie Higginbotham, Breanna Nicole Overman, Morgan Brittney Williams.


OVERLAND PARK, Kan.: Megan Hansel.


OZONE PARK, N.Y.: Natasha Jackson.


PALESTINE: James Mahlon Johnson.


PAMPA: Jana Donice Williamson.


PASADENA: Nicole Davidson Charles, Rebecca Dawn Green.


PEARLAND: Christian Dick, Dylan Douglas Gates, Travis Michael Moore, Madeline Myers, Mileke Cly'shaurwd Russaw, Mabry Maclaurin Trent, Evelyn Rae Williams.


PFLUGERVILLE: Laura Elizabeth Rodriguez, Samone Del Carmen Watkins.


PHOENIX, Ariz.: Amethyst Jean Hollowell.


PILOT POINT: Kelly Lynne Crow.


PINELAND: Madison Harley Welch, Shelby Audra White.


PLANO: Nicole Latrice Hardy, Shirah Martinez, Lauren Stahlman.


PLEASANTON: Monique Huerta, Terry Leon Snyder.


POLLOK: Trenton Wade Allen.


PORT ARTHUR: Francisco Javier Alvarez, Yohana Elizabeth Anaya, Denavia Barabin, Ivan Barragan, Andrew Michael Bledsoe, Aaron Christopher Bunnell, Jason Samuel Cabrera, Seemin Charania, Daniel Chavez, Ednesha Cook, Shannon Christine Cooper, Shayla Denise Curry, Chyna Dang, Kevin Dang, Arebel Cherry De Torres, Tieranny Sade Decuir, Javier Diaz Gutierrez, Tram Thu Dinh, Taylor Sha'niece Edwards, Jessica Figueroa, Shalea Adile Francois, Ramil Ayapana Glorioso, Leslee Harmon, Mobeena Husain, Zara Noorali Jiwani, Courtney Renee Jones, Jimmy Youngwoong Kim, Lexia Pearl Kay Knowles, Audra Lacour, Mai-Phuong Destynee Le, Eloisa Lopez, Jose Lopez Sr., Brenda Celeste Lua-Figueroa, Aifaz Nizar Maknojia, Anam Sharif Maredia, Shatana Renee Martin, Leeanna Gabbrielle Martinez, Amreen Meghani, Lindsay Renee' Miller, Paula Michelle Mitchell, Regina Christine Newman, Aaron Nguyen, Thao Nguyen, Tien Thuy Nguyen, Karla Alexandra Obregon, Ofelia Stephanie Pena, Dat Thanh Phan, Imani Lynn Porterie, Jessica Lynn Prescott, Juan Rodriguez, Hannah Ross, Rustina Regina Sams, Jonathan David Sanchez, Rommel Sanchez, Raven Sanders, Lakyn Schaller, Khanh Duy Thai, Briana Toribio, Crystal Torres, Ashley Tran, Nathan Tran, Christina Wasson, Shreah Naomi Whitlock.


PORT NECHES: Katherine Beebe, Oxserio Benites, Brittain Gayle Bertrand, Derek Bourque, Carlos Alberto Caballero Coneo, Ashley Elizabeth Carlucci, Brittany Michelle Clark, Kenneth Alan Courville, Steven Andrew Courville, Michael Culver, Austen Domino, Lauren Lea Dumesnil, Lyndsey Nicole Dumesnil, Brant Dykes, Avril Falgout, Ronald Joseph Giblin Jr., Morgan Gotte, Alyssa Marie Graffagnino, Jordon Hargrave, Brent Michael Hill, Joshua Humphrey, Nicholas Thang Le, Miranda Lopez, Trang Thien Marioneaux, Britton Melancon, Shay Nicole Michon, Travis Scott Miller, Mohannud Ghazi Mohammad, Lien Lynn Tuyet Nguyen, Jorge Humberto Ortiz, Amanda Rae Osburn, Nicolas Parker, Kassandra Laird Riley, Kyle Evan Ryan, Kade Matthew Scroggs, Christopher Simon, Kaleb Brent Sparks, Emily Ann Sumrall, John Sumrall, Chloe Ciara Tucker, Suzanne Starr Wheeler, Haley Wiggins, Lacey Ashton Wolgast, Alexandra Paige Yanta, Bo Hyun Yoo.


PORTER: Evelyn Chavez, Barbara Ann Martin.


POST: Kayla Comeaux, Michael Holly.


PROVIDENCE VILLAGE: Lisa Marie Dodson.


RAYWOOD: Autumn Thrasher.


RICHARDSON: Rajmonda Krasniqi.


RICHMOND: Luckson Dauphin, Lilly Ruth Flenoy, Ashley Ogonna Ikwuezunma, Uchechukwu Okoro, Shana Simone Rogers.


ROBY: Amelia Corrynne McBeth.


ROCKWALL: Stephanie Claire Demeyer.


ROMA: Thelma Garza, Glenda Rodriguez.


ROSENBERG: Connor Michael Bordelon-Ross, Jennifer Megan Soto.


ROSHARON: Sakari Elise Anderson, Dontaya Tatiana Powers.


ROUND ROCK: Jennifer Lynsey Huneycutt.


ROWLETT: Wrenell Gerik Ilustre, Mark Anthony Little.


SABINE PASS: Emmanuel Flores.


SACHSE: Bodhi Quentin Demolay, Mimi Alexandria Smith.


SAGINAW, Mich.: Terran Marie Rogers.


SALT LAKE CITY, Utah: Jojo Henderson.


SAN ANTONIO: Christina Melissa Garcia, Sharice Jean Harrell, Landry James Harris, Jonathan Lopez.


SAN CLEMENTE, Calif.: Mikaela Jade Ezell.


SAN FRANCISCO, Calif.: Regan Coakley.


SANTA FE: Ciara Ilene Deharde, Cole Alexander Guidroz, Tory Lynn Hoecker, Sarah Eleanor Hughes.


SARATOGA: Carissa Blizzard.


SCHERTZ: Amanda Chandler.


SEABROOK: Marina Ann Cernik.


SIDNEY, Neb.: Jennifer Brooke Milam.


SILSBEE: Jessica Katelyn Adams, Summer Biscamp, Kourtlyn Christian, Timothy Collins, David Drake, Nicole Few, Lauren Michelle Foster, Brooke Kyndal Harvey, Alexandra Nicole Hayes, Whitney Hayes, Anthony Kirkendall, Beau Cameron Kuebodeaux, Bethany Elizabth Myers, Reba Leighan Peavy, Cailin Pustka, Kaley Sanford, Natalie Speer, Jack Clark Spurlock, Rhen Corbin Storms, Stephen Andrew Tanton, Stacy Lorraine Taylor, Ashlyn Elaine Tucker, Jeremy Urbina, Jennifer Cole Watters, Ryan Taylor Whitehead.


SOUR LAKE: Lisa Renee Bonvillion, Morgan Leigh Chimeno, Richvichanak Chrin, Mitchell Davis, Madelyn Suzanne Evans, Erin Tia Jacquet, Taylor Jacquet, Logan James Hollis Mcguire, Jessica Leigh Rhodes, Casey Colleen Schroeder, Caitlin Gayle Wheeland.


SOUTH HOUSTON: Natalie Lomeli Esparza.


SPRING: Jennifer Huang.


SPURGER: Trenton Thomas Moore.


STAFFORD: Enoma Osarenoma Agbongiasede, Babatunde Ahigbe Akindele.


STOWELL: Ana Remedios Martinez Morales.


SUGAR LAND: Stephanie Rose Brousseau, Nichole Coupe, Amanda Loren Marshall, Emily Ngoc Nguyen, Samara-Camil Nwazojie, Laura Parra.


SULPHUR, La.: Dean Joseph Chesson, Rena Armstrong Kennedy.


SWEENY: Lauren Dannelley, Bryanna Williams.


TAMPA, Fla.: Caitlin Janell Abner.


TAYLOR: Tyler Chandler.


TENAHA: Russell Alexander Rowe.


TEXAS CITY: Katelin Renee Catching, Bryan Adam Rivera, Dejanelle Lenyce Routt.


TOMBALL: Amanda Nicole Adams, Alexander Brandt, Brittany Nicole Clayton.


TYLER: Kendrea Jade Angell, Seth Aaron Barrett, Gloria Crawford.


UVALDE: Jennifer Leann Luce.


VIDOR: Tera Mae Benoit, Catherine Carol Bentsen, Ramee Leigh Biffle, Katelynn Bordages, Madeline Lillian Brewer, Donald Glenn Brown Jr., Allison Carter, Jessica Childs, Amy Denise Comeaux, Margaret Denton, Priscilla Nicole Garza, Alana Renee Gilcrease, Steven Ellis Gonzales, Alicia Renee Grant, Jordan Green, Caleb Michael Greene, Kayci Nicole Grider, Briseida Gutierrez, Bret Keegan Hall, Debra Judith Hardesty, Sariah Zar Hartman, Melissa Lafleur, Philip Travis Lea, Spencer Colton Leeper, Eva Marie Legendre, Blake Allen Leleux, Jessica Marie Mahana, Kaitlyn Elese Medley, Rachel Moore, Whitney Marie Murdock, Amy Elizabeth Myers, Travis Dillon Myers, Sherry Poole, Isabella Lee Price, Jonathan Pridgen, Kori Rey Rivera, Alexis Robertson, Joshua Hill Robinson, Tristen Thibodaux, Danielle Lea Tucker, Cheryl Renee Wagner, Amanda Walden, Krystal Renee Watson, Blake Williams, Kimberly Williams, Laura Renee Williams, Seth Wright, Jeremy Gordon Young.


VILLAGE MILLS: Landry Robert Linn, Zachary Aaron Shearer.


VOTAW: Victoria Jackson.


WACO: Meara McDonald.


WALLIS: Megan Elizabeth Huddleston.


WEIMAR: Shannon Seifert.


WEST: Sydney Nicole Hight.


WEST COLUMBIA: Shelly French.


WEST ORANGE: Karli Rae Flurry, Christina Marie Landry, Alayna Claire Magnuson.


WEST PALM BEACH, Fla.: Kiandra Louise Bowers.


WHARTON: Alfredo Hernan Herrera, Tierney Johanna Steiner.


WILLIS: Jonathan Paul Whitmore.


WINDSOR, Conn.: Isabel Rosario.


WINNIE: Jamie Janae Alleman, Emma Austin, Katelyn Naomi Domingue, Nathan Kevin Griffin, Nathanial Bocephus Henry, Breelee Doris Leblanc, Luis Enrrique Lopez, Andrea Alejandra Machial, Rosa Palacios, Lisa Renee Shoemaker, Lanie Renee Silcox, Cameron Simon, Cassandra Simon, Victoria Ann Simon.


WOODVILLE: Aaron Michael Garess, Brittany Gayle Morvant, Albert Keith Van Dellen.


WYLIE: Christian Donald Kemy, Joseph Todd Lafleur.