News Archive

Lamar names 981 to Deans’ List for spring

A total of 981 Lamar University students earned places on the Deans’ List for the spring 2014 semester, deans of Lamar’s five academic colleges announced.

To qualify for the Deans’ List, a student must carry a full course load of 12 semester hours or more and have a grade point average of 3.5 or higher for that semester.

Students who qualify for the President’s List, with GPAs of 4.0, automatically earn places on the Deans’ List. Their names are not listed here.

The list is based on information provided by the Office of the Registrar. Questions regarding the list may be directed to the registrar’s office at 409-880-8060.

ACE: Debra Ann Colquitt.

ANAHUAC: Tricia Lynette Medders, Robert Perry.

ARCOLA: Tre'chele Monae Dukes.

AUSTIN: Michelle Robin Aschenbrenner, Athena Emile Gerbsch-Cook, Caylah Jones, Lizneth Sparrow, Katherine Elaine Zrebski.

BATSON: Emily Slankard Burnett, Brittney Marie Coots, Sarah Alysse Hughes, Shelby Rose Stephens.

BAYTOWN: Tanya Arredondo, Susan Lynne Burgess, Adrian Gutierrez, Eric Albaro Hernandez, Seth Taylor Kennedy, Canh Xuan Lam, Michael Joseph Lee Mason, Michael Cleet Mcdaniel, Gilbert Marcus Mena, Stacy Moseley, Sean Tyrone Phillips, Ashley Octavia Richard, Danielle Justine Smith, Trace Austin Thurgood, Jessica Lien Tran, Nicole White, David Timothy Wood II.

BEAUMONT: Mhd Abou Shama, David Howard Adams, Eisa Mohammad Ahmad, Melei Victorine Adele Desiree Akpa, Haley Elizabeth Akright, Sultan Hamdan Alaslani, Ahmed Abduljaleel Alhamoud, Jeremy Ge-Rome Allen, Khalid Abdullah Almutwa, Abdullah Altoom, Jacob Ryan Arambula-Wright, Jacob Ryan Arambula-Wright, Omair Ul Arfeen, Salman Ashrafi, Adrianna Baird, Leaundre James Barabin, Marina Bassana, Almuhannad Ibrahim Basuni, Kellen Rashad Bell, Mans Magnus Berglund, Stephanie Abella Bermudez, Phylicia Tryphoza Bethel, Sawan Bhakta, Sasha Jenice Biglow, Patricia Ann Bob, Aceisha Bowman, Bryce Boyette, Sarah Brady, Emily Brieden, Micheal Ja'Ray Brooks, Augusta Marie Broussard, Cameron Tate Brown, Silvia Teresa Burch, Elizabeth Anne Burrell, Thruston Byerly, Clayton Alto Cabeen IV, Riley Cannon, Billy Cao, Cody Gene Carr, Paige Denise Carter, Jade Castille, Nicholas Emmett Cavalcanti, Sean Michael Chalmers, Amber Alise Chambers, Celeste Noemi Chapman, Joanna Chavez, Progga Chirontoni, Hannah Lea Christensen, Katelyn Cloud, Alis Rushawn Colone, Jason Cox, Jordan Cox, Marva Edwards Craig, Jessica Mackenzie Crow, Anna Katrina Cruz, Keith Davis Curran, Tayla Davis, Trevon Lamont Davis, Jai Xandra Daw, Chloe Morgan Daws, Patricia Ann Daws, Jewels Drena Day, Monica Lizette De Leon, Kayla Debondt, Ashley Nicole Decaney, Kathy Renee Diggles, Timberly Lashun Douglas, Madison Droptini, Kevin Chase Engman, Kelly Nicole Erasmus, Arianna Sharae Esters, Michael Gregor Feucht, Jessica Anne Finch, Asia Patrice Fisher, Layna Danielle Flanagan, Gabrielle Flores, Suzanna Flores, Courtney Flowers, Kristin Monique Francis, Jade Elizabeth Freedman, Jack Jacob Froman, Yassin Gallardo, Coya Garrett, Ashley Davis Garza, Joshua Brian Gibbs, Morgan Gilbreath, Kolin Glidden, Tamichael Denise Gocha, Carmelo Gonzalez, Bryce Michel Grimes, Miguel Guerrero, Travis Jourdain Guillory, Sean Lachlan Guiney, Abigail Hamilton, Kalyn Hardin, Mohamed Salah Hassan, Tyler Lee Haynes, Timothy Hebert, Ruben Hernandez, Brenda Hernandez-Iglesias, Judith Hoffman, Grady Christopher Horn, Grady Christopher Horn, Sean Howard, Faith Hubbard, Lauren Elizabeth Huff, Vanessa Hernandez Iglesias Sanchez, Jacquelyn Michelle Ingham, Sarah Rose Irwin, Olivia Ann Ivins, Sidra Jabeen, Molly James, Ilsa Tahir Javed, Jada Shamese Johnson, Luke Johnson, Patrisha Ranae Johnson, Annette Sinegal Jones, Clinton Alfred Jones, Krystal Renee Kennedy, David Justin Kenner, Michael Anthony Kenney, Theodore Wagner Kretschmer, Bethany Ann Landry, Katsiaryna Lapayeva, Erica Leigh Larocca, Courtney Elizabeth Laughlin, Christina Lavergne, Jean Phillippe Lebel, Christopher Jorge Lee, Warhorshia Ruby-Marie Lee, Kyeona Michele Lewis, Ronda Janelle Lightfoot, Nikita Lis, Regan Nichel Long, Zane Lopez, Jennifer Ly, Whitney Marler, Edith Ariadna Martinez, Melissa Martinez, Gerardo Compean Mata, Jake Joseph Mazzu III, Andie Michelle McCain, Ivory McCray, Linda Faye McMahon, Jamie Lei McNeely, Wendy Christine Meador, Isleisi Mendez, Hunter Dudley Meredith, Queamani Mickens, Miltasia Miller, Morgan Paige Mitcham, Jonathan David Morgan, Fay Lanette Morris, Saud Mohammed Nagori, Judith Nelams, Breia Christine Nelson, Dylan Newton, Anh Ngoc-Thuy Nguyen, Hien Nguyen, Jaylon Peter Nguyen, Zachary Norman, Chiamaka Linda Obi, Marianne Ortega, Corey Ryan Palmour, Mandy Lee Palomo, Brandon Mack Patrick, Taylor Paige Peace, Danielle Margot Pearce, Joseph Perez, Christopher Perkins, Thai Kevin Minh Phan, Lisa Ann Phillips, John Bradley Powell, Keshia Dena Powell, Vipul Prajapati, Natalie Renee Rhodes, Dekaylea Cherrelle Richard, Lorence David Richard Jr., Julia Ann Richardson, Elroy Joseph Rigsby-Leday, Paul Anthony Rizk, Inisha Marie Roberts, Rebekah Roden, Arturo Rodriguez Jr., Austen Ray Rodriguez, William Rogers, Eddie Lee Rohrs, Alecia Ross, Andrea Marie Rugg, Gabriela Ruiz McCully, Felecia Yvette Sam, Adriana Sanchez, Marisol Sanchez, Hira Sarwar, Anthony Serio, Audrey Evette Shankle, Francis Xavier Shannon, Amin Shomalzadeh, Tanesha Simmons, James Simon Jr., Shawn Michael Smith, Vanessa Alexandra Smith, Kristi Sonnier, Alex Soper, Anna Spengler, Lauren Elizabeth Stafford, Lindsey Danielle Steel, Jill Kalleen Stevenson, Danai DeAndre Strother, Stephanie Christine Tate, Derek Brandon Tenner, Kaleigha Michelle Thomas, Whitney Suzanne Thompson, Taylor Rae Thurman, Trevor E'Ron Trahan, Jose Tristan, Ezekiel Laban Turk, David Douglas Turnbull-Hardt, Derrick Shawn Turner, Denesha D'Shane Tyson, Roben Rena Vallar, Thuy Diem Chi Vo, Sylvia Anna Wagner, Ryan Wallace, Ruby Leigh Walters, Taylor Ward, Christienne Antoinette Wars, William Watson, Gunnar Westfall, Gregory Wiggins, Tyna Rochelle Williams, Rebecca Lane Wilson, Ryan William Winchester, Matthew Robert Winney, Christy Wright, Elizabeth Wu, Jennifer Yacuta, Bernard Hamilton Yett, Amber Trinell Young, Janna Yvette Young, Mark Young.

BOERNE: Pamela Stockman Miller.

BONHAM: Jillian Lea Smith.

BRANTFORD ONTARIO, Canada: Stephane Earle Dubois.

BRAZORIA: Jacolby Thompson.

BRENHAM: Molly Kate Duge.

BRIDGE CITY: Brittany Hope Carpenter, Courtney Marie Glidden, Jacob Nicholas Howard, Caitlen Howington, Bryanna Denean Kemp, Mallory Marie Matt, Adam Wilmot Prosperie, Phuong Nga Huynh Tran, Morgan Rae Walston, Shelbie Leane' Williams, Bruce Aaron Wright.

BRYAN: Jason Moran Jones, Amanda Marie Schrader, Chelsey Nicole Sims, Todd Leslie Spillers.

BUNA: Brettnay Jolin Bouse, Meghan Brewer, Christopher Thomas Champion, Aaron Wade Crawford, Jacob Daniel Devillier, Macy Jean Fletcher, Chelsea Forse, Kevin Foster, Ashlee Rena Hillin, Ishan Lalani, Alyssa Manke, Colby Scott Ratcliff, Susannah Nicole Williams, Kirsti Ann Yoes.

CALL: Kellie Michele Dove.

CANTON, Ohio: Lauren Gambone.

CARROLLTON: Marta Marie Mentesana.

CARTHAGE: Shawn Bret Simonson.

CAT SPRING: Christina Laura Fitch.

CEDAR HILL: Troyneshia Maria Henry.

CEDAR PARK: Deborah Gassaway.

CHANNELVIEW: Katelyn Renee LeJeune.

CHINA: Victoria Rachelle Fontenot, Jacob Alexander Lopez, Tamesha Lee Sylvester.

CHINA SPRING: Kylie Deann Robinett.

CLEVELAND: Garrett Glatfelter.

CLUTE: Edgar Trevino.

CLYDE: John Daniel Johnson.

COLDSPRING: John Daniel Gust, Catherine Louise Robison.

COLLEGE STATION: Tommy Jack Lyons Jr., Amy Richardson.

COLMESNEIL: Caitlin McAlister.

COLUMBIAVILLE, Mich.: Toni Renee Van Dongen.

CONROE: Erick Lopez-Garcia, Kelcey Renae Miller.

CONVERSE: Haley Hebert.

CORPUS CHRISTI: Xavier Ahsur Hagans, Amy White.

COVE: Payton Eugene Ploch.

COXSACKIE, N.Y.: Adriel Rose Alstrom.

CROSBY: Christopher Corman, Amy Elaine Davis, Diego Rodrigo Velazquez.

CRYSTAL BEACH: Sarah Schultz.

CYPRESS: Adam Smith.

DALLAS: Nia Imani Bills, John James Fiore, Marcell Ilene Ford, Chanica Nicole Hollinger.

DAYTON: Justin Brian Doolittle, Brenda Smith.

DEER PARK: Angela Garcia, Matthew Scott Kelm, Megan Alyse Railey.

DeSOTO: Jordan Edward Benson, Alexandria Dent.

DEVERS: Dustin Allen Desha.

DEWEYVILLE: Jacob Sorelle Gorton.

DICKINSON: Lawren Bledsoe, Christopher William Streeper.

E. GREENBUSH, N.Y.: Keith Turcotte.

EAGLE PASS: Penny Marie Garza.

EDGEWOOD: Ruston Chance Lewellen.

EDNA: Chelsey Leanna Gates.

EL PASO: Aaron Nevarez.

EUSTACE: Harold Kling III.

EVADALE: Chelsea Lynn Hoke, Kayla Marie Whitehead.

EVANSVILLE, Ind.: Preston Michael Mattingly.

FAIRBURN, Ga.: Dawn Alicia Paul.

FALLS CITY, Neb.: Sara Landis.

FAYETTEVILLE, Ga.: Marjorie Yvette Elibert.

FLOWER MOUND: Eric Spaulding.

FORNEY: Jared Emmons.

FORT LEE, Va.: Angela Clark.

FORT WORTH: Steven Richard Adkins, Kristin Leigh Anglin, Darrell Brown, Rebekah Marie Farley, Allie Valentine, Jazmine Yvette Williams.

FORT YATES, N.D.: Shauna Marie Long.

FRIENDSWOOD: Christian Dao, William Miller Hibbs, Kolby Rachelle Joseph.

FT. LAUDERDALE, Fla.: Marcus Owens.

GALVESTON: Carrie Michelle Barone.

GARDNER, Kan.: Morgan Buie.

GIDDINGS: Tyler Drews.

GLENN HEIGHTS: Breona Janae Gardner.

GRAND PRIAIRE: Dominique Anthonette Edwards.

GRAND SALINE: Yolanda Michelle Means.

GRAPEVINE: Brittney Jacole Brantley, Matthew Odneal.

GROVES: Nathaniel David Abshire, James Akira Acord, Rachel Elvira Boudreaux, Robert Briscoe, Courtney Angela Broussard, Kelsey Burt, Laura Anne Castille, Allison Gaile Covington, Victoria Isabella Curtis, Jesus Diaz, Aayesha Yogesh Gandhi, Tyler Steven Gizzi, Leah Nicole Graffagnino, Thomas Reagan Graffagnino, Meredith Francis Hicks, Katelyn Marie Hoyt, Brittyn Alise Landry, Haley Langley, Chelsea Manuel, Jacob Masters, Katelyn McCoy, Shelby Lee Murphy, Abigail Elizabeth Pedraza, Eli Pedraza, Amanda Ann Prince, Amy Elizabeth Robbins, Sydney Renee Rush, Lacey Renee Shields, Sara Doll Sikora, Caitlin Nicole Tassin, Tayler Nicole Thibodeaux, Katherine Anne Waterbury.

HALLSVILLE: Matthew Hunt.

HAMSHIRE: Sydni Haynes, Heather Nicole Sewell, Michael Roaul Trahan, Tommy Wendling.

HARDIN: Aaron Kade Ewing, Amanda Lucas.

HARKER HEIGHTS: Dominique Pettway.

HEMPHILL: Salynthia Lashay Jones.

HEMPSTEAD: Ashley Gayle Gonzales.

HIGH ISLAND: Christopher Alan Schroeder.

HIGHLAND VILLAGE: Taylor Allison Mitchell.

HILLTOP LAKES: Kristal Gennette Scheiner.

HOUSTON: Kedric Bernard Amadie, Jae Woo An, Bria Mir Cale Atkins, Ryan Boudreaux, Jianna Rae Bridges, Jessieca Catherine Brock, Rhoshana Brown, Jason Lee Burkett, Keyana Janea Carr, Kiera Monet Carter, Annecia Le'trece Cartha, Tommy David Caudill, Nakyla Darby, Alisha Davis, Debriqua Sharnay Davis, Christopher Marques Dwellingham, Jeremiah Cole Fox, Shantel Denea Gay, Gabriel Grady, Breaun Daenise Grays, Russell Allen Hare, Brooklyn Higgins, Constance Chioma Ibe, Angelica Charde Johnson, Enrika Joliet Johnson, Sabreene Keihon Johnson, Akeria Shanique Jordan Lister, Barrie Lynn Jubert, Andrea Nicole Kufeji, Loan Mai Le, Dan Lowe, Jesus Alejandro Maldonado, Byroneisha Mathews, Xavier Oneal McDaniel, Jenae McDonald, Jazzmun Roze McIntyre, Ahad Memon, Danielle Meshack, Stefania Miroballi, Jasmine Lashan Morris, Delana Elisa Murphy, Vinh Ngoc Nguyen, Denisha Nichols, Angela Megan Nwaorie, Armani Onwuka-Sinclair, Freddy Ordonez, Pablo Sergio Panta, Tony Paschal, Aurelia Annette Payne, Britteny Rambo, James Edward Rankin, Aimee Marie Shepherd, Dominique Kimana Shines-Patigayon, Jacquelyn Burnell-Hayes Simms, Carii Stanfield, Taylor Stockton, Stephan Charles Sutton, Shamia Jenette Swanks, Chau Boi Tran, Rachel Ramona-Ann Whitfield, Roneshia Lagail Williams, Tytiana Wilson, Haoran Zhu.

HUFFMAN: Travis Wayne Driver.

HUMBLE: Kelond U-Gene Hawkins, Owen Michael Miller.

HUNTINGTON: Darica Tristan Henson, Skylor Matchett.

JASPER: Ruth Leah Henderson, Jessica Nicole Lane.

JONESTOWN: Mason Ornelas.

JUNCTION: Amanda Elaine Spivey.

KATY: Heather Rene Anderson, William Bryce Angell, Percy Davis, Erika Taylor.

KAUFMAN: David Lee Hodges Jr.

KILLEEN: David Devers.

KINGWOOD: Hayley Jean Barber, Megan Taylor Flanagan, Alison Marie Haley.

KOUNTZE: Angela Guillot Adams, Amy Maria Becerra, Jeffrey Reagan Brown, Danielle Renee Ellis, Blair Chessher Hughes, Ashton Lee Lawrence, Nicole Charlotte Lisenby, Leticia Louise Malone, Kord Hunter Peterson, Shelby Rayburn, Stephanie Staten, Elisha Nicole Sutton, Lam Phuong Truong, Isabella Tucker, Jennifer Worry.

LA PORTE: Brittany Cashi, Ruben Eliasib Flores, Micheal Lane Perry.

LA VERNE, Calif.: Shavonn Johnson.

LA VISTA, Neb.: Alexa Leigh Johnson.

LAKE CHARLES, La.: Latasha Michelle Grice.

LAS VEGAS, Nev.: Zoey Lynn Stephenson.

LEAGUE CITY: Lauren Elizabeth Combs, Ivan Alexander Kotsiourouba, Jesus Joseph Mckinnon, Jamie Ladawn Winters.

LEAKEY: Kendra Elaine Bingham.

LEANDER: Justine Franklin.

LIBERTY: Christine Kozina.

LITTLE ELM: Chelsea Day.

LLANO: John Marquis Chambers.

LONGVIEW: Adam John Holland.

LUFKIN: Samantha Marie Hamilton, Brittney Jean Redd.

LUMBERTON: Taylor Brian Abshier, Lacey Atkins, Rachel Bingham, Brittany Broussard, Ashton Alexandra Champagne, Charles Ryan Ener, Joshua Strong Farrow, Robert Flores II, Phillip Fountain, Baylie Ann Fox, Kaytlin Nicole Garrison, William Hayden Gilbert, Alissa Meagan Hagemeier, Matthew Bryan Hicks, Chasanie Kristine Lowe, Chelsea Marie Maniscalco, Jeremy Daniel Marks, Natasha Maria McComas, Melissa Michelle Mcmillan, Meagan Whitney Minton, Seth Alan Mitchell, Britney Nelson, Kelsey Michelle Nichols, Cody Michael Perkins, Haley Danielle Robinson, Alaina Michelle Rountree, Shelbie Kaela Simoneaux, Donna Denise Smith, Brian Stafford, Melanie Stark, Wesley Logan Tilton, James Vasquez, Michelle Renee Velez, Patricia Eileen Weismann, Corie Wells, Jacob Zane Wheeler, Jenna Williams, Stephanie Kyle Williams.

LYTLE: Kensey Lynne Camp.

MANDEVILLE, La.: Angela Marie Laborde.

MANVEL: Fabian Dominic Garza.

MARSHALL: Christy Ann Spradlin-Coleman.

MCKINNEY: Rodney Alan Fritchman Jr.

MIDLAND: Margaret Lynell Speed.

MISSOURI CITY: Anthony Lionel Alex Jr., Julian Duane Dade, Kenneth Pierce Harwell, Odera Ibekwe, Derek Ikenna Inoma, Lucky Nwaozuru, Demarcus Jamal Prophet, Johnathan Ross, Saschelle Slaughter, Dexter PeterSteele, Courtney Thomas.

MONT BELVIEU: Ann Tyler Terrasso.

MURPHY: Lindsay Clock.

NACOGDOCHES: Terrance Sexton.

NAVASOTA: Sean Michael Murphy.

NEDERLAND: Russell Martin Alphin, Kari Lyn Angelle, Sarah Grace Armand, Taylor Michelle Bankston, Samantha Diane Barron, Janna Bartz, Krista Marie Bergeron, Mitchell Blackburn, Holden Everett Butler, Logan Butler, Jessica Michelle Causey, Francisco Cazares, Katelyn Grace Coombs, Faraz Datoo, Taylor Briann Demas, Hannah Derouen, Pingpeng Fan, Dylan Ryan Farmer, Savannah Leeann Foreman, Brian Fournier, Kaci Nichole Hernandez, Joshua Aaron Johnston, Pamela Ann Knod, Landon Ross Louviere, Joseph Robert Maier, Maddison Paige Marchand, Maggie Marie McGee, Carissa Ashley Miller, Anita Thien-Nhi Nguyen, Taryn Clare Petty, Thang Duc Pham, Ryan Sean Ramsey, Shelby Rinehart, Ana Rodriguez, Tyler Gregory Scates, Daniel Butler Sharpless, Jennifer Leann Sheffield, Hayley Nicole Shiflet, Trent Shoefstall, Alexis Smith, Christian Alexander Stewart, Kelsey Espinosa Thibodeaux, Jena Marie Trahan, Angela Faye Travis, Carlos Antonio Trevino, Brittany Alisse Veazey, Jude Michael Vidrine, Jordan Wood.

NEW CANEY: Sheldon Harold Henderson.

NEW IBERIA, La.: Anjanette Monique Mallery.

NEWARK, N.J.: Zona Alabi.

NEWTON: Delenta Maroshey Shankle, Ashley Stotts.

NOME: Paula Boudreaux, Lindsey Johnson, Olivia Grace Kay, Spencer Cade Wagley.

ORANGE: Cody Angelle, Erica Nicole Bass, Haley Elizabeth Beall, Stephanie Rene Blackburn, Emily Jean Blanke, Ashlee Divine Broussard, Mallory Kaye Burnaman, Jackson David Calhoun, Tara Dyanne Casey, Jane Marie Cooper, Nichole Elizabeth Daleo, Robert Ehrlich, Tyler Evans, Jennifer Lynn Fall, Reagan Ficken, Blake Daniel Flowers, Aria Fontenot, Anthony Robert Fraccastoro, Meagan Mcrill Garrett, Wesley Gifford, Kailey Michelle Guillot, Ryan Mark Gunstream, Meredith Lena Guzman, Kalyn Denise Harkness, Shelby Nicole Harmon, Tonya Mechele Holman, Heather Brooke Howlett, Leah Paige Hubbard, Taylor Alexis Jaynes, Jordan Alan King, Amy Michelle Landry, James Allen Lang II, Emily McCraven Lee, Jenna Leger, Jessica Ann Long, Vivian Vuong Luong, Brittany Ann Lytle, Jacob Martin, Michele Therese Morris, Logan Eric Moss, Skylar Ann Murphy, Johnathan Peter Nguyen, Kayla Mckinley Perkins, Whytnee Jo Shattuck, Tammy Shay, Jessica Alice Shoemaker, Kolby Dakota Smith, Brandon Clay Sparks, Sarah St. John, William Wilson Theriot, Emaley Krystal Torbert, Sebastian Fredrico Vasquez, Mallerick Paul Warnell II, Walter Alexander White, Kaitlin Wolfford, Sharon Denise Womack, Raven Leigh Wright, Mitchel Scott Wyatt, Derek Andrew Yarbrough, Forrest Kyle Zoch.

ORANGEFIELD: Shane Austin Granger, Cameron Michael Lafleur, Morgan Brittney Williams, Taylor Leigh Williams.

PASADENA: Joseph Thomas Arechiga, Blanca Garza, Steven Paul Kibodeaux, Devon Demetre Leopaul.

PEARLAND: Quiandra Elise Grant, Marissa Leigh Lejune, Mahogany Pleshette Mason-Kelly, Travis Michael Moore, Jesse Andreaux Ramirez IV, Heather Rimato-Morrison.

PLANO: Lauren Stahlman.

POLK CITY, Iowa: Aimee Murphy.

POLLOK: Trenton Wade Allen, Crystal Rose Gardner.

PORT ARTHUR: Saleh AL Olaimi, Gonzalo Alvarez, Ahmed Jamaan Alzahrani, Alicia Renee Anderson, Dheeraj Bangera, Juana Julieth Becerra, Gerald Paul Bergeron, Sharon Nichele Briscoe, Autumn Broussard, Candyce Marie Carter, Caleb Alexander Charles, Arnoldo Chinchilla Rojas, Clinton Van Choate, Brandon Corley, Shayla Denise Curry, Gary Dixon, Steven Do, Amanda Lynn Ellison, Leonardo Flores, Jonathan Lee Gay, Jessica Joanna Gonzalez, Ashley Nichole Hebert, Elizabeth Hernandez, Vi Trieu Le Hoang, Allanna Neevada Jacobs, Courtland Jones, Courtney Renee Jones, Michael Thanh La, Kaleena Marie Lamb, Jim Le, Steven Patrick Lofton, Erica Catherine Long, Monique Marie Lyton, Rashmi Karimbhai Marediya, Leeanna Gabbrielle Martinez, Connor Ellis McBride, Amreen Meghani, Olivia Louise Mendoza, Chad Austin Miller, Anthony Nguyen, Johnathan Thai Hoa Nguyen, Kim-Thuy Thi Nguyen, Lucy Kim Nguyen, Tina Thuy Nguyen, Karla Alexandra Obregon, Roberto Obregon, Marissa Louise Pellum, Gema Pompa, David Prado, Michael Reed, Andrea Rodriguez, Juan Rodriguez, Jessica Romine, Andres Torres, Nhu y Thanh Tran, Tuan Quoc Tran, Luis Angel Villa.

PORT NECHES: Ashlyn Leigh Berwick, Emilee Kay Biggers, Joshua Bowie, Carlos Alberto Caballero Coneo, Kelsie Carlquist, Ashley Carlucci, Caitlyn Elizabeth Champagne, Kayla Clifton, Christopher Bryan Collins, Sarah Nichole Culver, Taylor Kim Delcambre, Savanah Andrea Desmarais, Leah Denise Duplantis, Alyssa Marie Graffagnino, April Dawn Gray, Nicholas Joseph Guidry, Mykal Raechelle Hawkins, Jordan Rachelle Hightower, Katherine Marie Johnson, Nicholas Thang Le, Caleb Matthew Lebouef, Ann Marie Lonadier, Joel Lozano, Marissa Suzanne McDonald, Gina Mcmahon, Travis Moore, Lori Mozell Newton, Linda Nguyen, Christopher Johnathan Pate, Coy Michael Pattison, Mark Delaney Petersberger, Brandon Minh-Huy Pham, Cale Aaron Rich, Kevin Ryan, Enrique Salazar, Stephen Wesley Schlett, Shelby Brooke Snider, Morgan Elizabeth Stackhouse, Justin Lee Stewart, Stephen Austin Stewart, Christopher James Sweetenham, Caitlin Michelle Trahan, Ryan Joseph Trahan, Ashley Vanhaverbeke, Kali Whitlow, Victoria Marie Wright.

POST: Michael Holly.

RICHMOND: Sharon Lynn Currie, Luckson Dauphin, Ashley Ikwuezunma, Jasmine Nicole Rogers, Kari White.

RIVERSIDE, Calif.: Nicole Renee Frank.

ROSENBERG: Connor Michael Bordelon-Ross, Erique Christopher Jackson.

ROUND ROCK: Brynn Baca.

ROWLETT: Mark Anthony Little, Ashleigh Andrea Ray.

SABINE PASS: Michael Olson.

SAIHAT, Saudi Arabia: Hassan Abdulkhaliq Alzaki.

SAN ANTONIO: Lumumba Battle Jr., Ester Castillo, Rex Slayman Dausin, Carter Westley Hahn, April Estelle Jackson, Sherrie Lynn King, William Hamilton Shipp IV, Sheri Lynn Torres.

SANTA FE: Jocelyn Causer, Cole Alexander Guidroz, Thomas Plew, Justin Vasek, Wesley Wilson.

SARATOGA: Katie Coree Loftin.

SEABROOK: Terri Britten.

SHREVEPORT, La.: Arju Lachez Scott.

SILSBEE: Yasmine Yousef Abdallh, Bryan Jacob Adams, Eric Andrew Adams, Tommie Barrett, Cale Ryan Carson, Joshua Aaron Daws, Jodi Erickson, Cristoval Gallegos, Elizabeth Ashley Grimm, Gretchen Jacks, Lauren Kuebodeaux, Regina Elise Kuebodeaux, John Royce Lockhart, Dustin Longnion, John Jarred Lowe, Jennifer Rose Paulus, Reba Leighan Peavy, Alisha Danielle Powell, Brittany Roby, Brittany Kirsten Carroll Tanton, Jeremy Urbina, Kate Elizabeth Worsham.

SOUR LAKE: Samantha Dale Arthur, Adrienne Rose Bourque, Paige Annette Hoyt, Dalton Dallas Ivie, Kelci Rainey, Kendall Wilkerson.

SPRING: Ashanti Alexander, Taylor Duck, Kevin Greif, DaRel' Haynes, Candance Ann McClendon, Kristina Susan Schulz.

STAFFORD: Babatunde Ahigbe Akindele, Nicole Itohan Negbenebor.

STATEN ISLAND, N.Y.: Kimberly Marie Nemai.

STOWELL: Tyler Scott Kahla.

SUGAR LAKES: Shedrol Smith.

SUGAR LAND: Brandee-Kay Alicia Adams, Alfreda Ashiofu, Azeema Hussainali Hasnani, Amanda Loren Marshall,  Kiara Monique Mumphrey, Emily Ngoc Nguyen.

SULPHUR, La.: Margaret Anne Daughdril, Catherine Dronet.

SWEENY: Paul Gebbert.

TAHLEQUAH, Okla.: Kelsey Marie Peter.

TAMPERE, Finland: Mikko Rajamaki.

THICKET: Garrett Austin Havard.

TYLER: Kendrea Jade Angell, Jonathan Michael Edwards, Michelle Renee' Wansley.

UPLAND, Calif.: Kahdeadrah Stone.

VERSAILLES, Ky.: Melissa Kay Abel.

VIDOR: Nicola Marie Adkins, Brandon Paul Aldrich, David Rabah Bassa, Ryan Daniel Carroll, Keith Allen Derouen, Ashton Mariah Emerson, Alina Jewel Gallier, Laura Gilcrease, Amanda Leigh Holland, Brianna Leigh Howlett, Jack Wayne Ingle Jr., Alec Christopher Johnson, Joseph Dewayne Jordan, Tabitha Jordan, Halie Danielle LaPoint, Blake Allen Leleux, Madelynn Nichole Marlow, Shelby Lynne Maxwell, Chelsea Alise McDonald, Jessica Taylor Mendoza, Stephen Craig Miller, Bryan Mitchell, Larissa Barclay Monson, Sarah Kathleen Moore, Amy Myers, Travis Dillon Myers, Michael Tyler Powell, Stefan Gabriel Salinas, Jonathan Dean Smith, Logan Dane Sonnier, Brittni Rachelle Thibodeaux, Mark Roy Worth.

VILLAGE MILLS: Paydon Aaron Babino, Rachel Babino, Jillian Barker.

WACO: Hayley Dolores Ballesteros.

WARREN: Jasmine Barclay.

WEBSTER: Kristin Deanne Tuttle.

WEEKI WACHEE, Fla.: Olivera Sagarese.

WEST PALM BEACH, Fla.: Kiandra Louise Bowers.

WHARTON: Amanda Lynn Jurek, Emily Faith Wilkins.

WILDWOOD: Christopher Joseph Goodie Jr.

WINNIE: Jamie Janae Alleman, Katelyn Naomi Domingue, Ivone Garcia Estrada, Rachael Nicole Henley, Joyce Lianne Lopez, Kara Regina Rutherford, Lisa Sterling, Sean Michael Stevens.

WOODVILLE: Kourtney Lenee Maxwell.