News Archive

Lamar names 1,068 students to Deans’ List for fall 2012

A total of 1,068 Lamar University students earned places on the Deans’ List for the fall 2012 semester, deans of Lamar’s five academic colleges announced.

To qualify for the Deans’ List, a student must carry a full course load of 12 semester hours or more and have a grade point average of 3.5 or higher for that semester.

Students who qualify for the President’s List, with GPAs of 4.0, automatically earn places on the Deans’ List. Their names are not listed here.

The Deans’ List appears below, with students listed by hometowns. The list is based on information provided by the Office of the Registrar. Questions regarding the list may be directed to the registrar’s office at 409-880-8060.

AMARILLO: Laverda Tammett Chance.

ANAHUAC: Brooke Erin Smith.

AUBURN, Ga.: Jenna Holland.

AUSTIN: Nathanial Banks, Ellen Stuart.

BAYTOWN: Candi Shamele Allen, Haley Beth Burnside, Kevin Wayne Credeur, Hannah Lou Donnelly, Hunter Mathew Donnelly, Damon Ely, Emily Lynn Freiberg, Brooke Marie Gipson, Deja Brianna Hooks, Keelynn Hutchison, Seth Taylor Kennedy, Ashley Raquelle Landry, Kathy Leclaire, Michael Cleet McDaniel, Rebecca Ellen Sims, Trace Austin Thurgood, Neshara Shetrel Walker, Nicole White.

BEAUMONT: Mhd Amjad Abou Shama, Alyssa Rae Adams, Shukurat Adeola Adeyemo, Sultan Hamdan Alaslani, Bincy Merline Alexander, Margaret Alfred, Abdulmageed Mohammed Alhawsawi, Yazeed Adel Alhumaidan, Hashim Almaghrabi, Lauren Nicole Anderson, Jennifer Onyinye Anyanwu, Billye Jai Ardoin, Rebecca Aswell, Carey Augustin, Nicol Ayers, Allison Kay Ayre, Amanda Rose Bagby, Corina Barba, Amy Barker, Eric Barrow, Marina Bassana, John Colby Beaver, James Bell, Jesse Benevides, Stephanie Abella Bermudez, Phylicia Tryphoza Bethel, Jessica Bloyd, Chelsea Mae Boling, Fiona Grace Bowman, John Delbert Brack, Tiffany Joyce Brantley, Cassandra Renee Bravo, Travis Briggs, Augusta Marie Broussard, Donna Lynn Johnson Brown, Ashley Elizabeth Buck, Silvia Teresa Burch, Gustaf Burenstam Linder, Brianna Renee Burks, Caleb Deas Buxie, Thruston Byerly, Carlos Caballero, Katherine Call, Megan Campbell, Robert Canizales, Billy Cao, Benjamin Carpenter, Kelsea Rene' Carrion, Denise Michelle Cassaday, Ivan Vincent Oruga Cayetano, Amber Alise Chambers, Stevenson Worthington Chambers, Elizabeth Richardson Charles, Yashica Redo Charles, Carlos Chavez, Joanna Chavez, Clifton Ray Cherry, Angela Chesnutt, Yusheria Nicole Chopane, Hannah Lea Christensen, William Cola, Coral Lashaun Colbert, Antoinette Collins, Alyssa Daniele Conway, Jordan Cox, Taylor Leeanne Cox, Kristin Crawford, Helene Czudek, Amber Dale, Jonathan-Duy Dang, Dacey Davis, Oriel Davis, Tayla Davis, Chloe Morgan Daws, Carlos De Valdenebro Tinaut, Cameren Bianca Dennis, Danielle Lee Doland, Xenia Dowling, Codi Lauren Drewett, Madison Droptini, Caitlin Duerler, Stacy Lynn Ebner, Annet Ekatan, Petria Ellis, Kevin Chase Engman, Nyna Esprit, Emily Elizabeth Fama, Krystle Lynn Fielden, Johanna Figlia, Jessica Anne Finch, Elizabeth Flores, Lacey Ann Flores, Bailey Anne Fontenot, Sunni Forcier, Steven Nolton Foux, Trey Nolan Frederick, Chelsea Alexandria Freeman, Micah Dalton Frugia, Viktorija Ruth Fuhrman, Bonnie Furlough, Coya Garrett, Michael Gary, Darvin Jarelle Gatlin, Indeya Gilder, Micah Goines, Sharon Gonzalez, Lacee' Danielle Gordon, Ashley Angel Gray, Kaneisha Green, Bryce Michel Grimes, Marielva Caballero Guerrero, Travis Jourdain Guillory, Lindsay Raquel Hall, Alyssa Alexandra Hancock, Ryan Brown Hanson, Alexandra Marie Harrington, Jacqueline Jamie Harris, Azia Hartwell, Fatima Hassan, Mohamed Salah Hassan, Caitlin Hatcher, Celeste Hathaway, Hana Jameel Hawsawi, Madeline Hegemann, Ruben Hernandez, Vanessa Hernandez-Iglesias, Erik Herrera, Jonathan David Hodges, Judith Hoffman, Virginia Mae Holcomb, Jackie Hoskins II, Faith Hubbard, Benny Huynh, Han Huynh, Phu Huynh, Hope Ndidi Inyang, Shannon Charles Jacobs, Morgan Jeffero, Humberto Jimenez, Ryan Johnson, Asia Jones, Crystal Granger Jones, Hunter David Jones, Matthew Thomas Jones, Heather Michelle Jordan, Kennedy Breon Joseph, Joycelyn Torres Joya, Jenifar Kallul, Keiara Rochelle Kearns, Craig Steven Killian, Miles Azizi King, Tor Erik Ulberg Knudsen, Theodore Wagner Kretschmer, Nicole Anntoinette Kyles-Burton, Anthony Scott La Rose, Krystal Michelle Laday, Nicole Lajudes, Gerald Joseph Landry, Ana Lara, Lucero Lara, John Lawrence Large, Erica Leigh Larocca, Courtney Elizabeth Laughlin, Kristen Alexandra Lawrence, Heather Woods Lee, Erika Leggett, Brooks Lynn Levingston, Johnny Lively, Rebecca Jean Lockler, Jacob Joseph Lomonte, Laken Noelle Lopez, Jake Loredo, Amy Lynn Lovoi, Huy Luong, Whitney Marler, Lashannen B'Attrice Martin, Deyanira Martinez, Erin Michelle McAdoo, Jenna Rose McCain, Stephanie Nicole McCain, Sonji Katria McCarty-Onezine, Kindle Renee McGriff, Alexandra Lauren McKenna, Linda Faye McMahon, Fernando Mejia, Aasiya Merchant, Hailee Marie Merchant, Joeetta Turquois Michael, Taylor Nicole Miguez, Mason Joseph Miller, Miltasia Miller, Francine Vega Miranda, Michael Francisco Molina, Marquetta Michelle Montgomery, Miriam Wyatt Morgan, James Matthew Morrison, Keiron Mosley, Thaddeus Ugene Moye, Monica Renee Murray, Paige Nealy, Judith Nelams, Alexis Leigh Nelson, Hang Thi Nguyen, Ronald Dayle Nicklas, James Trent Nobles, Shaqueena Lynette Nobles, Heather Breanna Norwood, Jeremy Mitchell O'Burke, Mari Olastuen, Marianne Ortega, Derrick Lee Owens, Kathryn Leanne Owens, Wellhelmina Brobbey Owusu, Bethany Anne Ozuna, Sandra Pascua, Kelsey Ann Patrick, Juliette Patterson, Sloane Elizabeth Peno, Rain Raven Perlik, Kristin Leigh Peyton, Lisa Ann Phillips, Meagan Ashley Phillips, Breanna Danielle Pollard, Tasha Nicole Premo, Madison Taylor Price, Bryce Jameson Rackley, Janell Marie Regaldo, Natalie Renee Rhodes, Belinda Kaye Richard, Macy Lenae Riggs, Jose Adam Rivera, William Thomas Roane, Rashad O'Rae Roberson, Linda Cecil Roberts, Casey Elizabeth Rogers, Zia Rogers, Laurie Ann Rose, Johnson Royer, Whylan Rucker, Idalia Rueda, Andrea Marie Rugg, John Rugg, Steven Lee Rytting, Shannon Nicole Sain, Carolina Salas Espinosa, David Tanner Salim, Luis Sanchez, Marisol Sanchez, Callie Sandusky, Heather Nicole Sewell, Humna Shahid, Britni Deshae Sharp, Ashley Marie Shenton, Jeffery Shivers, Eughia Chenae Simon, James Simon Jr., Sylvester Ananias Singleton, Caitlin Page Sirmons, Savannah Slater, Samantha Shae Slaughter, Jenna Smith, Rachel Elizabeth Smith, Naomi Marie Standifer, Lindsey Danielle Steel, Lisa Sterling, Stephen Michael Sterling, Cullen Clarke Stevens, Ethan Stewart, Andrew Strange, Eddie Wayne, Strickland Jr., Alexander James Evans Strong, Michael Jordan Sudela, Destiny Sweet, Kevin Anthony Swiesciak-Maddox, Taliaa Rochelle Tauatolo, Catherine Lovelady Taylor, Bobbi Taylor-Davis, Jordan Thomas, Katelynn Thompson, Joshua Thrash, Kirstyn Thrash, Ashley Gayle Timms, John Jared Tohme, Roberto Torres, Chad Townsend, Trinh Thuy Tran, Erika Tucker, David Douglas Turnbull-Hardt, London Umejiaku, Elizabeth Valadez, Amanda Vandorn, Jennifer Lynn Vigeon, Amanda Wackenreuter, Alexandra Walker, Latasha Monique Walker, Shawna Renee Walker, Daniel Raphael Watson, Evan Lucille Weathington, Gordon Weintraub, Aaron Michael Welborn, Taylor Elise Wells, Evan West, Timothy Raymond Whitman, Nicholas Wilcox, Hannah Elizabeth Willis, Erica Alycia Wilson, Joshua Christopher Wilson, Andre Duane Woodard, Anthony DeVon Woodard, Catherine Wu, Christy Young, Janna Yvette Young.

BLESSING: Nicholas Carrillo.

BON WIER: Cortnie Briana Roberts.

BRIDGE CITY: Marla Carter, John Culp, Amber Day, Grant Allan Encalade, David Phillipe Ferris, Jessica Ann Franklin, Nikolle Marie Freeman, Courtney Leigh Howard, Mary Kelone, Mallory Marie Matt, Mandi Deann McDonald, Lyndsay Murchison, Samuel Joseph Placette, Keith Read, Shane Stankus, Yamile Yaneth Zuniga.

BROWNSBORO: William Russel Newsom Jr.

BUNA: Keaton Baker, Elizabeth Boudreaux, Kyle Clark, Jacob Andrew Craft, Jacob Daniel Devillier, Melanie Leite Dixon, Elissa Michelle Jacobs, Kamey Alyssa Jolly, Jay Stevens Lawrence.

BURKEVILLE: Garret Brooks Love.

CANTON, Ohio: Lauren Gambone.

CARROLLTON: Timberlyn Marie Cook.

CEDAR HILL: Denise Olaitan Fletcher.

CHANNELVIEW: Katelyn Lejeune.

CHINA: Isaiah Blanchard, Jami Ray Courville, Sara Dickerson, Salena Ann Taylor.

CHRISTIANSTED, Virgin Islands: Sherima Pedro.

CLEVELAND: Obinna Martin Nwankwo.

COLDSPRING: Brianna Angelique Russell.

COLLEGE STATION: Derick Alan Cooper, Lucas Gregory Vallerie.

CONROE: Kelcey Renae Miller, Atley Jasmine Oldenburg.

CONVERSE: Haley Hebert.

COPPELL: Miguel Andres Saldivar.

CORRIGAN: Marissa Alyson Narragon.

CORSICANA: Jacob Douglas Thornton.

COVE: Luke Andrew Crain.

CROCKETT: Jameisha Lashae Edwards.

CROWLEY: Cynthia Dawn McCollum.

CRYSTAL BEACH: Tiffany Elizabeth Ballard, Jacy Erica Cole.

CYPRESS: Daesha Ferguson, Tejerra Givens, Samarah Tajia Johnson, Aimee Marie Shepherd.

DALLAS: Nia Bills, Thomas Richard Jacobson, William Lee Knack.

DAYTON: Dustin Berry, Darryl Keith Hill Jr., Jason Charles Hill, Eloisa Martinez, Jacob Douglas Smith, Haden McKay Vyoral.

DEER PARK: Samantha Lannie, Yanni-Julia Franchesca Thomas.

DENTON: Claud Thomas Elsom.

DeSOTO: Alexandria Dent, Kelvin Dwayne Jones Jr., Briana Pipkin.

DEVERS: Dustin Allen Desha, Sandra Mancilla.

DEWEYVILLE: Kathryn Dans Knobloch.

DICKINSON: Keisha Ja'Nae Johnson, Chris Streeper, Matthew Lee Worthen.

DOUCETTE: Maggie Janee' Dosie.

DRAPER, Utah: Brian Curran.

EAGLE LAKE: Cheryl Kay George.

EDGEWOOD: Ruston Chance Lewellen.

EL PASO: Deanna Lynette Foster, George Albert Torres.

EULESS: Brent Stephen Hand.

EVADALE: Chance Burnett, Amber Nicole Ricketts, Leslie Estelle Whitmire.

FORT WORTH: Darrell Brown, Rebekah Marie Farley, Sarah Giselle Green, Ashley Renee Smith.

FRED: Susan Joiner.

FRESNO: Dari'l Shuncia Brager, Alexis Perez.

FRIENDSWOOD: William Miller Hibbs, Kristin Tuttle.

FRISCO: Rachel Elizabeth Jones.

GEORGETOWN: Anna Camille Buchele.

GRANBURY: Madisson Shea Martin.

GROVES: Joshua David Barton, Brandon Belaire, Brooke Marie Brevell, Markus Carter, Danielle Nicole Cavaretta, Shandi Chapa, Thomas James Curran, Celine Do, Othello Edwards IV, Andrea Gilchriest, Shanda Ann Hebert, Samantha Hernandez-Leyva, Ryan Paul Kelley, Mackenzie Koch, Erica Long, Janea Lyn Miller, Miranda Leigh Nance, Amanda Raymer, Dylan James Richardson, Amy Elizabeth Robbins, Miranda Russell, Dylana Jordan Sauerwein, Denton Shaw, Lauren Elyse Sheffield, Haley Maes Shelton, Lacey Renee Shields, Yesenia Torres, Hiep-Huy Jamie Tran, Kirsty Jolane Williams.

HALLSVILLE: Matthew Hunt.

HALTOM CITY: Steve Lee Irvin.

HAMSHIRE: Emily Kathryn Ihle, Travis Luke McCall, Timothy Trahan Jr., Tommy Wendling.

HARLINGEN: April Estelle Jackson.

HEMPHILL: John Iles.

HEMPSTEAD: Ashley Gayle Gonzales.

HIGHLANDS: Kevin Wesley Lewis.

HITCHCOCK: Jade Lindahl.

HOUSTON: Jae Woo An, Brittney Lanae Barlow, Christine Nicole Victoria Bautista, Jasmine Simone Bocard, Montrice Nicole Brightmon, Vanessa Gail Broussard, Erin Alexander Brown, Junela Amelia Browne, Maurice Burrell III, Tiera Carter, Ashley Janell Cochran, German Fernando Cortez, Coty Montel Davis, Miles Davis, Phu Duo Dinh, Hoang Do, Ediomi Edet Enebong, Chaniqwa Charde' Fills, Maya Michelle Flowers, Jeremiah Cole Fox, Cassandra Renee Gatlin, Alexandra Virginia Gonzales, Breaun Daenise Grays, Erica Green, Donya Guyton, Tyler Daniel Hansford, Alexis Harris, Angelica Hernandez, Dameisha Shantel Jones, Aaron Lavergne, Chelsea Laws, Ruijie Li, Delana Elisa Murphy, Vinh Ngoc Nguyen, Vinh Ngoc Nguyen, Cynthia Chidiogo Offordile, Egondu Kelechi-Mercy Ohamara, Cristel Mercedes Parraga, Daisy Lissett Rocha, Amethyst Smith, Kenisha Smith, Brittney Rena Sorrell, Stephan Sutton, Tiesha Jaquel-Gertrude Swanier, Shamia Jenette Swanks, Brittni Elizabeth Thompson, William Robert Thompson, Christina Torres, Amber Townsend, Shanece Trimmer, Ekaette Udoh, Shannon Veal, Deangelo Ware, Alkenvia Kendrea Wesley, John Earl Winston III, Donzielea Alexandria Young.

HULL: Samantha Lynn Thayer.

HUMBLE: Broderick Errol Garner, Allexus McLeod, Adrian Monte Quintero, Marrix Seymore, Destani Williams, Jasmine Nicole Wilson-Toliver.

HUNTSVILLE: Iriel Horacia-Dianne Kelley.

JASPER: Ciera Euris Bates-Walker, Kayla Leighanne Floyd, Alejandro Ivan Guadian, Jessica Nicole Lane, Nina Jeanette Martindale.

KATY: Sheila Anne Hudman.

KINGWOOD: Hayley Jean Barber, Taylor Kirsch, Jeremy Ian Moorshead, Jacob Quinn Porter, Meagan Keily Wells.

KIRBYVILLE: Brent Curtis Dixson, Hali Frederick, Carey Wayne Nash, Ashlee April Shaver.

KOUNTZE: Heather Louise Armstrong, Jeffrey Reagan Brown, Kayla Hargraves, Amanda Allison Kelley, Jeffery Ray Manzer, Morgan Mayeux, Meagan LeeAnn Moore, Karli Victoria Overstreet, Julion De'vonta Payne, Kellie Peterson, Monica Sage, Emily Nicole Thornton, Isabella Tucker, Brittni Lynn Whitaker.

LA PORTE: Brittany Cashi, Jonathan Michael Sanchez, Shayla Tiner.

LAKE CHARLES, La.: Virginia Vigo Fholer, Shandale Golden, Adrianna Guillory, Heather Dawn King, Shameca Pierre, Derrany Thomas.

LAKE JACKSON: Jonathan Eugene Pierce II.

LANCASTER: Cardayon Da'Shay Nimer.

LEAGUE CITY: Kyle Ryan Horton.

LEAKEY: Kendra Elaine Bingham.

LEANDER: Collin Dayton Chapman.

LEWISVILLE: Alaina Nicole Robinson.

LEXINGTON: Zachary Scouras.

LIBERTY: Hayley Sue Brazeale, Melissa Hall, Alexis Arreguin Rose, Shannon Kane Smith II.

LUFKIN: Samantha Marie Hamilton.

LUMBERTON: Zebulun David Barnett, Lindsey Beard, Leah Marie Bohannon, Kayla Boutwell, Laura Danielle Brackin, Corey James Calloway, Vivian Mesia Caloobanan, Keena Candies, Nicholas Carter, Julie Anne Cascarelli, Clay Zachary Choate, Nicholas Christopher, Haley Rayette Corley, Chelsea Elaine Creekmore, James Evan Douglas, Ryan Matthew Dunkleberger, Charles Ryan Ener, Dorothy Dean Evans, Jonathan Dawayne Frazier, Mason Blaine Gardner, Kiethena Godeaux, Corey Greene, Darah Brooke Grillo, William Grillo, Rylie M'Kenzie Grimes, Cody Gutierrez, Kristin Anne-Airey Hall, Hannah Haygood, Marissa Jean Hudgins, Molly Ann James, Clayton Jannise, Justina Marie Jennings, Kayla Jenny, Victoria Ann Jones, Lacy Charlayne Langham, Kaylee Lou Long, Natasha Maria McComas, Taylor Loyce McDaniel, Chinh Cong Nguyen, Kaitlan Ortego, Randi Leigh-Ann Paine, Morgan Nicole Peden, Alexa Nicole Pellerin, Cody Michael Perkins, Garrett Peters, Walter Gregorio Portillo, Devin Ann Potter, Taylor Denise Pryor, Jessica Ann Riedesel, Molly Ross, Paige Lynn Shepherd, Leah Renee Sheppard, Donna Denise Smith, Lindsey Reed Sorrell, Courtnay Danielle Stockton, Kimberly Martin Turbeville, Daniel James Ward, Daniel Joseph Ward, Makenzie Watts, Spencer Ross Wigginton, Stephanie Kyle Williams, Hailey Morgan Young.

MADISONVILLE: Mackenzie Danae Ruttiger.

MAGNOLIA SPRINGS: Jeremy Lynn Burks, Justin Morgan Keene.

MANSFIELD: Tamika Ann Kimbrough.

MAURICEVILLE: Houston Mark Jowell, Haley Matthews.

McKINNEY: Richard John Danko.

MERCEDES: Alejandro De La Garza.

MESQUITE: Kamdon Weaver.

MEXIA: Lindsey Carter.

MISSION: Jessica Rodriguez.

MISSOURI CITY: Anthony Lionel Alex Jr., Jenise Armstrong, Allan Shepherd Cleveland Jr., Darnetria Raquel Davis, Odera Ibekwe, Chassidy Janae Mayo, Erin Monroe, Charity Lyobosa Ogbeide, Stanley Jamal Richardson-Whyte.

MONT BELVIEU: James Randall Hardy.

MONTGOMERY: Michelle Thuylien Tran.

MOSCOW: Candace Lauren Tant.

MUBARAK ALKAHBEER, Kuwait: Naif Alotaibi.

MUNDAY: Jay White.

NEDERLAND: Lauren Fay Alphin, Hassan Abdulkhaliq Alzaki, Trent Everest Arnold, Michelle Basar, Taylor Becnel, Abby Marie Belaire, Michael Benefield, Lindsey Elizabeth Bombek, Jenna Michelle Burnaman, Raven James Burton, Brett Anthony Butler, Jessica Michelle Causey, Sarah Anne Chapman, Ryan Clarke, Susan Coombs, Candyce Marie Crouch, Chelsey Daigle, Faraz Datoo, Victoria Lynn Derouen, Sean Dusang, Rachel Erickson, Amanda Renae Feldschau, Raoul Fernandes, Jessica Lauren Fuselier, Hannah Gray, Sarah Rose Irwin, Melissa Marie Knott, Kendall Kirk Leonard Jr., Loni Renee' Lilley, Tyler James Linder, Monica Renee Mannino, Maddison Paige Marchand, Jennifer Ann Matherly, Christina Brandy-Ann Maxwell, Morgan Bailey McBride, Maggie Marie McGee, Carissa Ashley Miller, Morgan Rochelle Miller, Nathan Joseph Mistric, Tyler Nelson, Kandace Patrick, Taryn Clare Petty, Thang Duc Pham, Nicole Elizabeth Quebedeaux, Eric Rose, Kayla Marie Scates, Norma Sherman, Hollis Charity Shoemaker, Alexis Smith, Keri Renee Smith, Derek Allen Sorensen, Reagan Stanley, Christopher Todd Stansbury Jr., Katelyn Ann Storey, Natasha Strother, Alec Theriot, Leah Alyse Trahan, Kimly Tran, Brittany Veazey, Jude Michael Vidrine, Morgan Walston, Caleb Washburn, Lauren Ashely Washburn, Samantha Wickizer, Christine Florence Williams, Ngoc Ly Xi, Amy Elizabeth Yoder, Aaron Zahradnik.

NEW CANEY: Mary Taylor Sorrells.

NOLANVILLE: Hana Hamilton.

ORANGE: Royce Weylin Abshire, Nicholas Dock Allen, Macy Michelle Bailleaux, Brett Bertles, Stephanie Rene Blackburn, Derek Douglas Borel, Rachel Elvira Boudreaux, Tasha Shavon Brewer, Ashlee Divine Broussard, Daryl Broussard, Jeremy Chauvin, Devyn Taylor Davis, Amber Nicole Deranger, Brittany Hannah Derouen, Cole Edward Durkin, William Kyle Ellis, Brian Keith Folsom, Kristin Marlene Galbreath, Eritera Danielle Griffith, Justin Michael Hargraves, Baylor Lee Henry, Preshawn Shantel Henson, Rebecca Marie Higginbotham, Colby Craig Hughes, Zachary Taylor Jones, Scott Patrick Karasik, Jeremy Austin Kitchens, Javonna Lamb, Madison Laurence, Jasmine Meshae' Lopez, Troy Luce, Ashley Rae Luker, Aaron Martin, Hannah Jordan McIntosh, Logan Eric Moss, Skylar Murphy, Johnathan Peter Nguyen, Kaley Pennington, Gary Randolph Pilcher, Casey Lee Pope, Cody Richard, April Hayes Roberts, Chaz Michael Romero, Daniel Bernard Rondomanski, Cidnie Rae Savoy, Jessica Alice Shoemaker, Kolby Dakota Smith, Chris Randall Sonnier, Jacob Bryan Spurgeon, Bryce Staggs, Lindsay Kate Stevens, Haylee Ann Taylor, Adam Joseph Tiller, Chase Anthony Tiller, Megan Christine Toohey, Amanda Micheal Toups, Elizabeth Mariah Vigil, Mitchel Scott Wyatt, Fred Franklin Zoch Jr.

ORANGEFIELD: Morgan Brittney Williams.

PALACIOS: Abigail Wallace.

PASADENA: Sarah Rebekah Guest, Jessica Lecourias.

PEARLAND: Jennifer Christine Horton, Mahogany Pleshette Mason-Kelly, Kierra Ariana McKay, Scott Reid, Sudha MaryEllen Smith.

PFLUGERVILLE: Jeffrey Janiga.

PLANO: Wendy Krell.

PORT ARTHUR: Abdullah Hussain Alabdullah, Mohammed Ahmed Almarzooq, Sabrina Dionne Andres, Tamara Esther Araica, Clover Channel Bolden, Lance Thomas Coleman, Eric Collins, Ednesha Cook, Chyna Dang, Taylor Rae Davis, Arebel Cherry De Torres, Adriana Figueroa, Adriana Beatriz Garcia, Michael Rex Glorioso, Dana Michelle Guy, Viana Hammon, Julie Anne Hammond, Shelby Rae Harper, Keila Melany Hernandez, Vi Trieu Le Hoang, Britni Jackson, Arjisna Karediya, Ali Ahsan Amir Kherani, Kaleena Marie Lamb, Steven Patrick Lofton, Gabriela Martinez, Mason Thomas McDonald, Piper Catherine Meeks, Amreen Shanil Meghani, Layne Miguez, Charise Inez Moore, Jerald Jamal Morris, Tyler Rey Munoz, Ishwa Naveed, Justin Michael Nguyen, Kim-Thuy Thi Nguyen, Chase Allen Patten, Lisa Mi Pham, Brittany Michelle Pitre, Taylor Poyner, David Prado, Jessica Lynn Prescott, Jessica Romine, Venessa Yollette Salinas, Mehrin Tariq, Khang Minh Truong, Michael Underhill, Gabriela Vega, Jeffery Philip Vines, Diem Kieu Vo, Sara Ann Watson, Lauren Allyce Welch, Ashley Williams, Maria Zavala.

PORT NECHES: Chelsea Barnard, Joshua Bowie, Clint James Burnett, Candice Carite, Fallon Nicole Casey, Natasha Lynn Cecka, Kenneth Alan Courville, Casey Stephen Dean, Bradley Tyler Dixon, Leah Denise Duplantis, Chasity Estes, Grace Gabrielle Fiorenza, Tiffany Nicole Frederick, Tamara Frydson Andrade, Jessica Renee Graham, Andrew Kimler, Joseph Roy Lawrence, Caleb Matthew Lebouef, Marcie Elizabeth Lee, Amanda Lisenby, Shannon Lynn Logue, Ann Marie Lonadier, Vanessa Ann Lopez, Kyle John Mays, Jared Ryan McClelland, Monica Medina, Paige Elizabeth Miller, Travis Miller, Nathan Morgan Minshew, Mohannud Mohammad, Bethany Marie Moore, Britni Bernice Nichols, Jorge Humberto Ortiz, Amanda Lea Sanders, Jacob Earl Sanford, Ashley Danielle Schurtz, Kyler Glenn Segura, Maryam Shahid, Cheree Noelle Simon, Jacob Daniel Smith, Marcella Ann Smith, Cori Ann Spencer, Morgan Elizabeth Stackhouse, Angelique Rene Stephens, Patricie Stephens, Kaylynn Victoria Thomas, Caitlin Michelle Trahan, Crissie Louise Vandehoef, Brittnie Nicholette Vigee.

RAYWOOD: Mary Eaglin, Meaghan Taylor Trousdale.

RICHARDSON: KC Ryan McPherson, Josue Romano.

RICHMOND: Omorowa Obanor, Leah Rosales Trevino, Flora Dameki Vandyke.

ROSENBERG: Connor Michael Bordelon-Ross, Jordan Caleb Garcia.

ROUND ROCK: Meagan Elizabeth Beck.

ROWLETT: Jeff Glen Everett.

ROYSE CITY: Joshua Kirby.

SAGINAW: Brittany Khea Tawater.

SAN ANTONIO: Allison Rachelle Miller, Marie Najera, John Salazar, Megan Aliesha Soliz, Kaitlynn Johanna Warren.

SAN AUGUSTINE: James Anthony Woods.

SANFORD, Fla.: Jelisa Yurkiewicz.

SANTA FE: Jocelyn Causer, Cody Nelms.

SARATOGA: Elizabeth Lee-Ann Alpers, Jill Crosby.

SEABROOK: Abigail Gonsoulin, William Seevers.

SEAL BEACH, Calif.: Alejandra Marie Amador.

SEALY: Dacoudra McFarland, Cindy Beth Stockman.

SILSBEE: Jessica Katelyn Adams, Anthony Beard, Margie Marissa Burrell, Hillary Elaina Burrows, Cristen Leigh Collins, Brittany Colvin, Joshua Aaron Daws, Heather Fasulo, Elizabeth Gallegos, Christina Gore, Dee Anna Gray, Alicia Kuebodeaux, Regina Elise Kuebodeaux, Abbey Marie Lamey, John Jarred Lowe, Brandi Nicole McDonald, Randa Rachelle Moore, Jessica Rene Rowell, Gretchen Stancil, David Lee Stone, Blisha Kaye Swearingen, Brittany Kirsten Carroll Tanton, Stephen Andrew Tanton, Jamie Youngblood.

SOUR LAKE: Chelsea Barrett, Richard James Cadena, Matthew Gaspard, Joseph Wade Hoyt II, Paige Annette Hoyt, Dalton Dallas Ivie, Ryan Adam Justice, Kassandra Lynn Richard, Kevin Thomas Roebuck, Dusan Savkovic, Rachel Diane Wilson.

SOUTHLAKE: LaSarah Pillado.

SPRING: Candance Ann McClendon, Kristina Susan Schulz.

SPURGER: Samantha Allyse Hall.

STAFFORD: Babatunde Ahigbe Akindele.

SUGAR LAND: Savannah Jacklyn Anderson-Bledsoe, Christopher Sean Maikranz, Mark Stewart.

SULPHUR, La.: Shawn Buller, Catherine Dronet.

SYLACAUGA, Ala.: Stormi Westbrook.

TECUMSEH, Mich.: Tierney Nelson.

TEXAS CITY: Brandi Marie Kelemen.

THE WOODLANDS: William John Poppe.

THICKET: Janet Marie Lowe.

TYLER: Daniel Joseph Vincent.

UVALDE: David Barron.

VALENCIA, Calif.: Kristin Elisabeth Bos.

VIDOR: Nicola Marie Adkins, Brandy Anderson, Vincent Scott Armstrong, Jammie Lee Bertrand, Alexander Brewer, Sherri Marie Brown, Victor John Bunner Sr., Rosa Tamayo Byers, Richard Hayden Cortez, Ivy Crane, Devan Dart, Catherine Lynn Dunwoody, Ashton Mariah Emerson, Brooke Leigh Friedeck, Angela Gau, Sherry Ann Godeaux, Gabriel Charles Graham, Stephen Joseph Greene, Travis Neil Greenway, Ashlee Rena Hillin, Patience Cheyenne Huffman, Kevin James, Kourtney James, William Jiminez, Joseph Floyd Kilmer, Sierra Kondos, Lauren Leblanc, Jamie Sue Lott, Bryan Mitchell, Lauren Moore, Adrian Gregory Morgan, Salena Paige Parker, Zachery Peevey, Thomas Pulliam, Jacob Aaron Rhodes, Tiffany Sandvick, Kelly Sellers, Chad Michael Sims, Madalynn Jannise Smith, Natasha Smith, Raymond Everett Taylor II, Brittni Rachelle Thibodeaux, Courtney Williams, Brittany Lachelle Wilson, Olivia Marie Winn.

VILLAGE MILLS: Rachel Babino, Caitlin D’anne McEachern.

WACO: Hayley Dolores Ballesteros.

WALKER, La.: Kristy Annette Delvisco.

WARREN: Morris Robert Smith III.

WASKOM: Andrew James Riley.

WHARTON: Savannah Steiner, Emily Faith Wilkins.

WILLIS: Tonya Michelle Robison.

WINNIE: Anastasia Ashworth, Samantha Diane Barron, Leanna Nicole Martin, Kyle Dwane McCrary, Emily McKnight, Morgan Leigh Melancon, Ashley Kay Ortego, Megan Marie Richard, John Scott Rollins, Warren Ronald Rose, Kara Regina Rutherford, Taylor Whitehead.

WOODVILLE: Jessica Marie Sanders, Victoria Vandenberg.