News Archive

Lamar names 881 students to Deans’ List for spring 2012

A total of 881 Lamar University students earned places on the Deans’ List for the spring 2012 fall semester, deans of Lamar’s five academic colleges announced.

To qualify for the Deans’ List, a student must carry a full course load of 12 semester hours or more and have a grade point average of 3.5 or higher for that semester.

Students who qualify for the President’s List, with GPAs of 4.0, automatically earn places on the Deans’ List. Their names are not listed here.

The Deans’ List appears below, with students listed by hometowns. The list is based on information provided by the office of the registrar.

ALBA: Kyle Martin Pugh.

ALLEN: Jordan Michael Small.

ALVIN: Mary Frances Croxton.

AMARILLO: Anthony Christian Pequeno.

ANAHUAC: Brooke Erin Smith.

ANDERSON: Dylan Steve Failla.

ARLINGTON: Michael Donell Lester II.

AUSTIN: Toni Lavonne Bright, Danyel Rae Downey, Brent David Heatherington, Tullos Horn, Caylah Jones, Kristal Lavonne Smith.

AZLE: Yvette Elaine McMahon.

BAY CITY: Amber Nicole Garcia.

BAYTOWN: Gabriella Avila, Shawna Marie Avila, Morgan Bennett, Kevin Wayne Credeur, Travon Haggerty, Keelynn Hutchison, John Kirk, John Thomas Knapp, Ashley Raquelle Landry, Kathy Leclaire, Teresa Medellin Leza, Richard Pequeno, Kimbra Dee Wilkinson.

BEAUMONT: Mariam Hasan Abedelwahab, Allison Adams, Bob Denis Ahimbisibwe, Julie Aime, Saleh AL Olaimi, MD. Ashraful Alam, Brittney Allgood, Matthew Blaine Altemose, Lauren Nicole Anderson, Candice Nicole Andrews, Alexis Andrus, Renita Kaye Antoine, Billye Jai Ardoin, Julie Arizmendi, Lucia-Elena Ornelas Babar, Amanda Rose Bagby, Abrar Mohammed Bahamedan, Joseph Bailleaux IV, Leaundre James Barabin, Ana Carolina Barrientos, Jessica Leigh Barry, Ilene Fernandez Bartolome, Conswella Louise Bates, Mary Bauer, James Bell, Megan Terry Bienvenu, Matthew Scott Billiot, Franziska Bloodsworth, Monica Lynn Boggan, Tamara Bremer, Kameko Marie Brister, Chantelle Brockett, Kristen Lowe Brown, Gustaf Burenstam Linder, Christopher Byrd, Julia Byrne, Erik Camacho, Jonathan Camargo I, Susana Cardenas, Felicia Rene' Carroll, Morgan Taylor Casas, Shannon Castille, Jasmine Castillo, Marcus Jackson Chambers, Elizabeth Richardson Charles, Clifton Ray Cherry, Angela Chesnutt, Christian Baech Christensen, Faith Anitra Coles, Michelle Coon, Caleb Cooper, Elvia Veronica Correa, Taylor Leeanne Cox, Jessica Mackenzie Crow, Casey Jeanne Crumpler, Anna Katrina Cruz, John Daniel Culpepper, Helene Czudek, Amber Dale, Alyssa Michelle Danna, Kayla Jeanne Dansby, Tayla Davis, Carlos De Valdenebro Tinaut, Karen Amisaday Delcid, Hannah Marjorie Dietrich, Danielle Lee Doland, Xenia Dowling, Dustin Driskell, Caitlin Elizabeth Duerler, Amanda Michelle Dunkes, Henry Eads, Petria Ellis, Gavin Alexander Expose, Kayla Faraci, Muhammad Waqar Fazail, Angel Mario Fernandez, Lacey Ann Flores, Danielle Leigh Fontenot, Vicki Elaine Foster, Steven Nolton Foux, Michael Wayne Fowler, Nicole Michelle Fruge, Keisha Terrell Frugie, Johanna Lynn Funchess, Indeya Deshae' Gilder, Daryll Dominic Go, Joshua Wayne Gobert, Micah Goines, Carmelo Xavier Gonzalez, Debra Lavon Goss, Joshua Shane Grable, Holden Juan Gray, Bryce Michel Grimes, Shalon Renee Guidry, Adrienne Haidusek, Aaron Hall, Joseph Michael Hancock, Juston Hargraves, Kara Elaine Harrington, Laura Elizabeth Harris, Samantha Harrison, Jaron Cole Hathaway, Hilary Dianne Hayes, Timothy Hebert, Ruben Hernandez, Taylor Kathleen Hernandez, Erik Herrera, Pamela Denise Hicks, Shonta Hoard, Judith Hoffman, Virginia Mae Holcomb, Marton Horvath, Timothy Brandon Hudson, Kathleen Huffnagle, Ciara Nicole Ihle, Jeffery Matthew Jannise, John Ivanlarry Jashinski, Ilsa Tahir Javed, Kelly Hickman Johnson, Amanda Michelle Jones, Joycelyn Joya, Craig Steven Killian, Enger Nikole King, Jeremy Dwayne Kirt, Tor Erik Ulberg Knudsen, Alexandra Nicole Kocot, Devon Rene Kolander, Dillon Kotz, Mariia Kovtun, Theodore Wagner Kretschmer, Shannon Danielle Kruger, Andrew Charles Kuhl, Krystal Michelle Laday, Brandon Michael Laird, Christina Lavergne, Kristen Alexandra Lawrence, Robert Peter Lee, Rachel Lea Leger, Apiffany Monique Lester, Brittany Michelle Ling, Diana Marisa Gomez Loomis, Amy Lynn Lovoi, Rachael Marie Lowrance, Monica Lugo, Jennifer Madole, Amanda Lee Marshall, Latoya Martin, Melissa Martinez, Lorna Ruth Maudslay, Andie Michelle McCain, Sonji Katria McCarty-Onezine, Kaci McCarver, Kirsten McDonald, Alexandra Lauren McKenna, Cara McKinney, Jacqueline Elizabeth McNeal, Courtni Jo Meadows, Fernando Mejia, Hailee Marie Merchant, Devin Elizabeth Metoyer, Joeetta Turquois Michael, Ana Lucia Montoya Guillen, Diana Jazmin Montoya, Janisha Moore, Miriam Wyatt Morgan, Sudha Muthuraju, Peggy Ann Nash, Jennifer Neil, Alexis Leigh Nelson, Nghi Bao Ngo, Joey Nguyen, Kelly Rae Nightingale-Reviea, Heather Breanna Norwood, Travis Daniel Odom, Mindy Joy Palomo, Christopher Warren Parks, Grigoria Pateraki, Thomas Leondro Patrizi, Juliette Patterson, Myles Peace, Patrick Pearson, Sloane Peno, Kayla McKinley Perkins, Dejene Katrese Pete, Matthew John Peterson, Thai Kevin Minh Phan, Lisa Ann Phillips, Meagan Ashley Phillips, Taylor Arielle Pickens, Mayra Patricia Picon, Colby William Plaia, Adina Lanelle Polidore, Ian Keith Quinn, Bryce Jameson Rackley, Kristin Ashley Ramirez, Jose Rebollar, Shanika Alyss Reed, Kassandra Reyes, Christopher Alan Reynolds, Natalie Renee Rhodes, Brandon Ritter, William Thomas Roane, Anais Laura Robert, James Robichau, Angela Dawn Robins, Thomas Lawrence Rocap Jr., Carol Rodriguez, Lydia Lucia Rosario, Katina Louise Roundtree, Francis Tyree Ruben, Tranicia Renee Rubin, Whylan Rucker, Carolina Salas Espinosa, Marisol Sanchez, Valerie Ann Seaha, Anthony Serio, Megan Elizabeth Shynett, Cristina Sifuentes, Audrey Evette Sigarst, Kenneth Dale Simmons, Eughia Chenae Simon, Lauren Antoinette Simon, Amber Janise Smith, Brittnie Smith, Halie Louise Smith, Lauren Smith, Rachel Elizabeth Smith, Sharon Danielle Smith, Samuel James Stabler, Ashley Octavia Staten, Eric Charles Stelly, Jill Kalleen Stevenson, Carmen Maria Story, Tiffany Tadlock, Taliaa Rochelle Tauatolo, Eric Roderick Templeton, Meagan Moore Terry, Edward Charles Thomas Jr., Jordan Thomas, Richard Tyler Thomas, Siedah Thomas, Raven Rachelle Thousand, Yun Tian, Ashley Gayle Timms, My-Ngoc Thi Tran, Joseph Trapasso, Jose Tristan, Lauren Van Gerven, Amanda Wackenreuter, Shawna Walker, Samantha Lynn Walkow, Moriah Joy Wallace, Evan Lucille Weathington, Taylor Elise Wells, Taylor Elise Wells, Evan West, Susan Ellen Whalen, Robert White, Tayna Marie White, Michael Robert Wiggins, Ashley Williams, Chelsea Marie Willis, Asha Winfield, Elizabeth Wu, John Oliver Young III.

BRANTFORD, ONTARIO: Stephane Earle Dubois

BRAZORIA: Jordan Christine Champagne.

BRIDGE CITY: Ryan Joseph Bean, Marla Carter, Grant Allan Encalade, David Phillipe Ferris, James Allen Foutz, Jessica Ann Franklin, Brandon Scott Gauthier, Jacob Nicholas Howard, Adison James Kern, Jennifer Saturday Leleux, Jessica Lynn Maass, Andie Myers, Caleb Dane Roberts, Shane Stankus, Olivia Wright.

BRYAN: Todd Leslie Spillers.

BUNA: Keaton Baker, Elizabeth Boudreaux, Kyle Clark, Kevin Christopher Clay, Drew Allen Flanigan, Brittany Leigh Foley, Tiffany Harding, Ruthie Lue Michell Hudson, Kamey Alyssa Jolly, Matthew Allen Sammons.

BURTON: Katelynn Bobbitt.

CALL: Stephanie Lee-Ana Collins.

CEDAR PARK: Charles Matthew Hicks.

CENTER: Clineecia Shawntelle Trotty.

CHINA: Meghanne Baldwin, Brandi Griffin, Rickey Jamal Labeaux.

CLEBURNE: Cheryl Erlene Sohns.

CLEVELAND: Stormy Sage Cortines, Obinna Martin Nwankwo.

COLLEGE STATION: Christopher Colvin Jones, Ruey Cherie Underhill.

CONROE: Dalila Garner, Atley Jasmine Oldenburg, Bridget Lynn Richard.

COPPELL: Miguel Andres Saldivar.

CORAL GABLES, Fla.: Rosemarie Estevez.

CORPUS CHRISTI: Jennifer June Neely.

CORSICANA: Jacob Douglas Thornton.

CROSBY: Christine Michelle Prasek.

CUSHING: Andrew Bennette.

CYPRESS: Malyndi Tillis.

DALLAS: Amelia Denise Loving, Adewale Andrew Oguntimehin.

DAYTON: Darryl Keith Hill, Connie Jagnanan, Diana Kramer.

DEER PARK: Payden McVey.

DERIDDER, La.: Justin Whiddon.

DeSOTO: Kelvin Dwayne Jones Jr.

DIAMOND BAR, Calif.: Joseph Gabriel Chavez III.

DIBOLL: Jonathon Taylor Sill.

DICKINSON: Sharon Dee Boudreaux.

EL PASO: Deanna Lynette Foster.

EULESS: Brent Stephen Hand.

EVADALE: Chance Burnett.

FLOWER MOUND: Kerri Hubich Macintyre.

FORT WORTH: Lindell Joseph Edwards, Elizabeth Fernandez-Duarte, Tasha Leigh Griffin, Ashley Renee Smith, Tiffany Shanell White.

FREEPORT: John Michael.

FRESNO: Amber Mo'Nay Daniel.

GLEN FLORA: Jasmine Chardae' Allen.

GONZALES, La.: Abbey Christine Lejeune.

GRANBURY: Madisson Shea Martin.

GROVES: Anastashia Celeste Abshire, Alex Levan Acord, Brandi Anderson-Martin, Brad Joseph Andrepont, Jordan Thomas Britten, Amber Marie Bruce, Pretty Chisolm, Heather Rene Hebert, Mackenzie Koch, Brittyn Alise Landry, Della Ann Lee, Brad Douglas Lemaire, Kharylake Martin, Hostin Madison May, Tamara Nicole Menges, Maximilliano Cristobal Molina, Miranda Leigh Nance, Luis Reyes, Jordan Donivan Robbins, Dylana Jordan Sauerwein, Denton Shaw, Brooke Haley Smith, Kelsey Nicole Smith, Jennifer Lavonne Theall, Tayler Thibodeaux, Hiep-Huy Jamie Tran.

HAMSHIRE: Kasie Lynne Murff, Tiffany Nicole Renner.

HARDIN: Matthew Dwayne Williamson.

HEWITT: Brittany Susan Moore.

HORIZON CITY: Margaret Lynell Speed.

HOUSTON: Esther Chinonso Aludogbu, Alacia Christina Anderson, De'Andrea Bailey, Caron Debrae Barley, Ashley Danielle Bonton, Xavion Brown, Dwayne Burks-Green, Kimberly Elizabeth Ceaser, Isaiah Chavira, Lacrystal Cruse, Amaka Marie Eziuku, Brooke Lynn George, Deneshun Rochelle Graves, Brandon Terrell Green, DiAndra Hall, Carissa Denyce Hill, Raul Jimenez, Teonna Tashia Jones-Sanders, Emily Kroll, Nakishia Shaunee Lee, Saad Muhammad Memon, Ashley Mitchell, Jessie Darell Morehead, Mayra Noemi Romo Navarro, Cynthia Chidiogo Offordile, Elizabeth Olubunmi Orisafunmi, Tinuola Oyeku, Cristel Mercedes Parraga, Lindsey Shannon Rice, Justin Richard, Shaquita Danielle Sam, Gabriela Sanchez, Ashraf Ali Sarfani, Brenda Smith, Shakara Iman Stewart, Shamia Jenette Swanks, Brittni Elizabeth Thompson, Amber Townsend, Brittnee Alexis Waldburg, Amber Gaylynn Warren, Sean Michael Weldon, Sierra Whittaker, Roneshia Lagail Williams.

HUFFMAN: Brandi Denise Dumas, Lloyd Freeman.

HUMBLE: Chandra Antoinette Willis,.

JASPER: Thomas Scot Furlow, Stephenie Shavonne Garrett, Andrew William Kier, Kendall Elaine Nuckels, Jason Michael Parker.

KATY: Nicholas Emmett Cavalcanti, Emilia Cole, Daniel Montoya, Michael Ryan Pemelton, Russell Sullivan, Amber Thornhill.

KAUFMAN: Alvie Lee Dennie.

KINGWOOD: Jacob Quinn Porter.

KIRBYVILLE: Cole Reed Atkinson, Deanna Michelle Burdge, Douglas Andrew Curry, Brent Curtis Dixson.

KOUNTZE: Kayla Allen, Heather Louise Armstrong, Amanda Davis Davis, Amanda Allison Kelley, Morgan Mayeux, Meagan LeeAnn Moore, Caroline Price, Monica Sage, Anthony Keith Simental, Shawna Lynn Soileau, Karissa Ann Yount.

LA MARQUE: Ashley Danielle Brown.

LA PORTE: Melanie Anne Witherwax.

LA VERNIA: Chelsea Wagner.

LAKE CHARLES, La.: Charda Evette Carter, Tanika Meshalle Edwards, Heather Dawn King, Deidra Demitrius Prudhomme.

LAKE JACKSON: Jennifer Marie Breaux, Benjamin Coram.

LAREDO: Jeremy Blake Stilwell.

LEAGUE CITY: Katasha Lashunn Derouen, Kyle Ryan Horton.

LIBERTY: Hayley Sue Brazeale, Jayna McMillen, Abigail Trujillo.

LIVINGSTON: Amber Renee Isaacs, Chelsea Murphy.

LONGVIEW: Meagan Elizabeth Yancy.

LUBBOCK: Crystal Dawn Polk.

LUFKIN: Christopher Cavell Adams, William Darren Ware.

LULING: Susan Rothstein.

LUMBERTON: Kaylee Begeman, Leah Marie Bohannon, William Albert Brewer, Vivian Mesia Caloobanan, Julie Anne Cascarelli, Kellie Renee Cascarelli, Ashton Alexandra Champagne, Nicholas Christopher, Leah Kristin Corkill, James Evan Douglas, Ryan Matthew Dunkleberger, Charles Ryan Ener, Phillip Fountain, Ashley Kathleen Gibson, Leaha Whitney Gilbert, Kiethena Godeaux, Jared Mark Gregory, Alissa Hagemeier, Renee Nicole Heufelder, Jennifer Marie Irwin, Justina Marie Jennings, Jelayna Sheree Jones, Britnie Jordan, Ashleigh Kiefer, Kalyn Paulette Layton, Sherene Rezvon Malgard, Nicole Martinez, Miranda Laraine Marvin, Ashley Mauer, Jodie Leigh Maxey, Natasha Maria McComas, Melinda McCrary, Taylor Loyce McDaniel, Seth Alan Mitchell, Tiffany Anne Moulton, Randi Leigh-Ann Paine, Charles Matthew Parrish, Garrett Peters, Caitlin Brieanne Plunkett, Walter Gregorio Portillo, Kelly Rivera, Paige Lynn Shepherd, Tyler Lynn Smith, Kimberly Martin Turbeville, Amber Dawn Venable, Jerald Brent Waldrup, Kaitlin Elizabeth Warren, Angela Gail Williams, Jeanna Danielle Williams, Stephanie Kyle Williams.

MAGNOLIA: Taylor Layne Cloy.

MAGNOLIA SPRINGS: Jeremy Lynn Burks.

MAURICEVILLE: Shane Matthew Waddell.

McKINNEY: Gigi Jeri Larissa Rose.

MEDINA: Kayla Jean Mullins.

MISSOURI CITY: Allan Shepherd Cleveland Jr., Ashleigh Nicole Green, Courtney Marie Mitchell, Nnenna Onuoha Ndukwe, Charity Lyobosa Ogbeide, Demarcus Jamal Prophet, Javon Dion Prophet, Courtney Thomas.

MONTGOMERY: Jacqueline Howard.

MOSCOW: John Paul Jacobs, Candace Lauren Tant.

NEDERLAND: Derrick Gregory Allport, Lauren Fay Alphin, Russell Martin Alphin, Samuel Arisco, Paul Armstrong, Caitlin Austin, Taylor Becnel, Sara Richelle Blair, Lindsey Elizabeth Bombek, Ryan James Buckalew, Raven James Burton, Lauren Dianne Cattell, Casey Dwight Clark, Nedid Alberto Clavijo, Carra Michelle Curtice, Travis Ray Dabel, Dylan Ryan Farmer, Jonathan Farmer, Raoul Fernandes, Rhett Colton Fontenot, Julie Diane Gallier, Kayla Harris, Patrick James Hebner, Meagan Paige Henry, Makensie Lea Hinkle, Heather Brook Hussey, Libby Michelle Lamar, Loni Renee' Lilley, Joellen Marie Locke, Julia McElwee, Lauren Elizabeth McGee, Stephanie Miranda, Hanh Kimberly Nguyen, Heather Raquel Odom, Mary Beth O'Neal, Jenna Peyton Perry, William James Pickard, Caitlyn Leighann Quebedeaux, Ashley Nicole Rabalais, Mallory Elizabeth Raborn, Lee Alan Reeves, Lillian Rodriguez, Sarah Elizabeth Sauceda, Troy Allen Sedatole, Morgan Kendall Shaw, Hollis Charity Shoemaker, Morgan Grace Simmons, Alexis Smith, Roberto Rios Solis, Derek Allen Sorensen, Reagan Stanley, Saif Thobani, Brittany Veazey, Amy Rae Vell, Jude Michael Vidrine, Morgan Walston, Samantha Kathryn Wickizer, Christine Williams, Sarah Joy Wion, Ngoc Ly Xi, Amy Elizabeth Yoder, Adam Bryce Zahradnik.

NEW LONDON, Conn.: Nikko William Acosta.

ORANGE: Christine Janet Abbott, Aysha Leigh Aras, Joshua Lester Best, Kristina Ashley Brack, Charles Robert Bray, Tasha Shevon Brewer, Chloe Jhonay Champine, Robert Daniel Cowart, Amy Danielle Crew, Candice Lanea Davis, Jordyn Nicole Davis, Amanda Megan Degraw, James Chrisian Dupre, Cole Edward Durkin, Kimberly Ann Elkins, Allison Leigh Fitts, Christie Drake Hale, Jamie Michelle Hooker, Magen Marie Isaacs, Vanquanisha Jordan, Jordan King, Christopher Grover Lee, Emily McCraven Lee, Joshua Akia Macfoy, Hannah Jordan Mcintosh, Sara Mcpherson, Janie Morgan Moore, Jessica Linn Morgan, Dylan Bryant Mulhollan, Christine Hope Phares, Justin Michael Pittman, Benjamin Ray Pousson, Phillip Richard, Sharon Lynn Seal, Falon Sheppard, Jessica Alice Shoemaker, Kathryn Elizabeth Sonnier, Zachary Nathaniel Sonnier, Jacob Bryan Spurgeon, Haylee Ann Taylor, Kimberly Truong, Courtney Marie Verma, Jessica Weldon, Clint Worthy Jr., James Dean Wright, Mitchel Scott Wyatt.

PALESTINE: Phillip Oliver Buchanan.

PALMER, Alaska: Megan Reddell.

PEARLAND: Jeffery Couvillion, Kevin Davis, Jennifer Christine Horton, Ashlyn Terry Hunter, Chelsea Elizabeth McAuley, Sudha MaryEllen Smith.

PENINSULA, Ohio: Chase Christopher Hendrock.

PHELAN, Calif.: Cory Reece Kale.

PLANO: Justin Brian Giron, Wendy Krell.

PORT ARANSAS: Erin Reaves.

PORT ARTHUR: Kiana Acosta, Kennetha Raynette Alvarez, Aja Michelle Baise, Sheralonda Catrice Beckett, Kourtney Katherine Benoit, Gerald Paul Bergeron, Chloe Monae Bolden, Anasha Lanae Bush-Butler, Elizabeth Cardenas, Eric Collins, Chelsea Defrancis, Ronald Edward DeJohn Jr., Adriana Figueroa, Shalea Adile Francois, Tiffany Nicole Frederick, Michael Rex Glorioso, Anna Sally Gomez, Diana Itzel Gomez, Shelby Rae Harper, Vi Trieu Le Hoang, Davonna Joseph, Raven Symone' Kennerson, Andrea Nicole Kufeji, Ngan Le, Tierra Lashawn Ledet, Brenda Yaned Mendoza-Pulido, Frankesca Alantra Minard, Michael Wayne Ned, Adam Hartley Nequent, Justin Michael Nguyen, Clayton James Owen, Hiren Patel, Logan Paul Peltier, Brittany Michelle Pitre, Jesus Alberto Pompa, Aftab Barkatali Prasla, Jessica Romine, Nashia Marie Sassau, Dylan Smith, Khanh Ngoc Tran, Nhu y Thanh Tran, Khang Minh Truong, Bo Joseph Umphrey, Allison Elizabeth Underhill, Fred Vernon II, Jordy Randel Watson, Ashley Williams, Tania Zavaleta, Nancy Zepeda.

PORT NECHES: John Michael Badeaux, Holly Gaye Barlow, Brittnie Leigh Braquet, Clint James Burnett, Grace Chadwick, Kara Elizabeth Curran, Brett Austin Doty, Leah Denise Duplantis, Kiersten Paige English, Jamie Marie Ferrell, Grace Gabrielle Fiorenza, Ashley Flores, Brandie Fontenot, Brent Michael Hill, Melody Jean Jordan, Benjamin James Lancaster, Alanna Leach, Kelley Michelle Lester, Deann Logan, Ann Marie Lonadier, Victoria Diane May, Kyle John Mays, Robert Christopher Parks, Amanda Lea Sanders, Jacob Earl Sanford, Colt Schmidtke, Cheree Noelle Simon, Cori Ann Spencer, Morgan Elizabeth Stackhouse, Elizabeth Ann Stewart, Ashley Tran, Cody Asa West, Abby Paige Woodrick.

RAYWOOD: Mary Eaglin.

RICHMOND: Destiny Chiemeka Mbidoaka.

ROCKWALL: Ohenewah Ampadu Bamfo, Andrew Nelson Greenberg.

ROSENBERG: Connor Michael Bordelon-Ross, Jordan Caleb Garcia, Peter Rosilez.

ROSHARON: Ja-Lissa RaiChelle Iles.

ROUND ROCK: Robin Emily Derton, Laurren Hardy.

ROWLETT: Jeff Glen Everett.

RYE: Courtney Davis.

SABINE PASS: Kristina Marshall.

SAGINAW: Brittany Khea Tawater.

SAN ANGELO: Edgar Medrano.

SAN ANTONIO: Christopher Dale Biles, Valente Garcia, Stephen Lee Jacobs, Megan Aliesha Soliz.

SANFORD, Fla.: Jennifer Leann Crocker.

SARATOGA: Elizabeth Lee-Ann Alpers.

SCHERTZ: Graham Sawyer Cook.

SEABROOK: William Seevers.

SEALY: Dacoudra McFarland.

SILSBEE: Lisa Michelle Authement, Austin Joseph Bonnette, Jessica Rene Coffee, Nathaniel Andrew Cox, Heather Fasulo, Hayley Nicole Fielder, Elizabeth Gallegos, Jonathan Ross Gibbs, Christina Gore, Macy McKinney, Joshua Scott McNamara, Brittany Roby, Elizabeth Roxianne Rogers, Blisha Kaye Swearingen, Haeley Noelle Wright.

SMITHVILLE: Samantha Michelle Moody.

SOUR LAKE: Cody Joseph Alder, Lisa Michelle Brennan, Jannie Castillo, Kalli Hobbs, Cheri Annette Lewis, Caitlin Elyse Lydic, Jacqueline Nicole Meade, Kurt Ogle, Kassandra Lynn Richard, Kevin Thomas Roebuck, Rachel Diane Wilson.

SOUTHLAKE: Tiffany Bracken, LaSarah Pillado.

SPRING: Misty Michelle Banasik, Natalie Marie Sell, Shelby Danielle White.

STAFFORD: Babatunde Ahigbe Akindele, Sean Conrad Cyprien, Vinith Kuriakose.

STARKS, La.: Holly Ann Barlow.

SUGAR LAND: Anneliese Nicole Dernehl, Jarvis Wade Kinney, Gwendolyn Alisa Mumford.

SULPHUR, La.: Shawn Lynell Buller, Moriah Lee Royer.

TEMPLE: Mabel Allen Pearson.

TEXARKANA: Tiffany Hunnicutt.

TEXAS CITY: Jyrence Shawn Becton, John Elliott Owens Jr.

TRENTON, Maine: Ashley Marie Bartlett.

VALENCIA, Calif.: Kristin Elisabeth Bos.

VIDOR: Nicola Marie Adkins, Justin Edward Andrews, Heather Renee Ballard, Ryan Barnett, Alexander Brewer, Victor John Bunner, Traci Lynn Carter, Alyssa Didier, Bethani Duncan, Jamie Frances Dyess, Brooke Leigh Friedeck, Angela Gau, Kaitlyn Danielle Hinch, Amanda Leigh Holland, Morgan Gabrielle Jiminez, Briana Catherine Kibodeaux, Ryan Jerling LeBaron, David Ryan Long, Jennifer Lynn Marlor, Sarah Elizabeth Paine, Kennon Shaine Perry, Taylor Rainbolt, Laura Jean Riddick, Kelly Sellers, Dana Snyder, Logan Dane Sonnier, Trista Townley, Courtney Williams, Gregory Keith Williams, Raymond James Woods, Jennessa Marie Yocham.

VILLAGE MILLS: Paydon Aaron Babino.

WARREN: Stormy Renee Morris.

WASKOM: Andrew James Riley.

WEATHERFORD: Cassandra Kay.

WEST COLUMBIA: Linda Yvette Scott.

WINNIE: Jamie Janae Alleman, Leanna Nicole Martin, Ida Alyssa Leigh Robinson, John Scott Rollins, Sean Michael Stevens.

WOODVILLE: Samantha Allyse Hall, Victoria Vandenberg.

YOUNGSVILLE, La.: Jeremy Brian Domingue.