News Archive

Lamar names 935 students to Deans’ List for fall 2011

A total of 935 Lamar University students earned places on the Deans’ List for the 2011 fall semester, deans of Lamar’s five academic colleges announced.

To qualify for the Deans’ List, a student must carry a full course load of 12 semester hours or more and have a grade point average of 3.5 or higher for that semester.

Students who qualify for the President’s List, with GPAs of 4.0, automatically earn places on the Deans’ List. Their names are not listed here.

The Deans’ List appears below, with students listed by hometowns. The list is based on information provided by the office of the registrar.

ALBA: Kyle Martin Pugh.

ALEDO: Ashley Elise Williams.

ANAHUAC: Marissa Whitney Carrion.

ANDERSON: Dylan Steve Failla.

ARCADIA: Kelsey Lynn Crainer.

 ARLINGTON: Jeremiah Kendrick Allen, Michael Donell Lester II.

 AUSTIN: Tullos Horn, Daphne Michelle McDole.

 AZLE: Yvette Elaine McMahon.

BAYTOWN: Tiffany Grace Aguilar, Gabriella Avila, Kaci Davis, Gladys Lizbette Garcia, Travon Haggerty, Shelby Leanne Johnston, Seth Taylor Kennedy, Hannah Louise Klock, Caitlin May, Teresa Medellin Leza, Julia Mary Miller, Rebecca Ellen Sims, Neshara Shetrel Walker, LeToria Precious Webb.

BEAUMONT: Lindsey Joy Adams, Chernele Latisha Adonis, Bob Denis Ahimbisibwe, Brittney Allgood, Alexis Andrus, Lucia-Elena Ornelas Babar, Amanda Rose Bagby, Hannah Kylene Baisdon, Jonathan Banning, Jonathan Colt Barabin, Ana Carolina Barrientos, Amanda Michelle Barry, Brittany Beall, Raylyn Dynel Bear, Megan Terry Bienvenu, Renato Ramos Bishop, Cicely Nicole Bodwin, Monica Lynn Boggan, Chelsea Mae Boling, Susan Claire Bollich, Brittany Nicole Bonton, Chantelle Brockett, Glen Ernest Brown, Kristen Lowe Brown, Tanisha Burrell, Clayton Cabeen, Lauren Leigh Cain, Katherine Call, Felicia Rene' Carroll, Jasmine Castillo, Traci Nicole Chambers, Yashica Redo Charles, Joanna Chavez, Clifton Ray Cherry, Caitlin Chesson, Casey James Cole, Andrus Coleman II, Jacody Damon' Coleman, Jessica Collins, Allison Marie Cooper, Caleb Cooper, Jordan Cox, Taylor Leeanne Cox, Traci Ann Crawford, Jessica Mackenzie Crow, Anna Katrina Cruz, Josh Nikol Cuyos, Alyssa Michelle Danna, Kayla Jeanne Dansby, Rachel Jayne Datu, Bethany Ann Davis, Lauren Elizabeth Dees, Priya Rajendra Dhamankar, Alexandria Jordan Doucet, Caitlin Elizabeth Duerler, Jonathon Taylor Dula, Henry Eads, Caitlin Emerson, Emily Elizabeth Fama, Muhammad Waqar Fazail, Jessica Anne Finch, Meghan Sue Findley, Gary Wayne Fisher, Lacey Ann Flores, Bailey Anne Fontenot, Danielle Leigh Fontenot, Layne Mari Ford, Michaela Raie Ford, Jordan Thomas Fracht, Jack Jacob Froman, Tamara Frydson Andrade, Whitney Leigh Fuller, Johanna Lynn Funchess, Priyank Gangadharan, Christine Michelle Gartner, Lori Ann Garza, Jennifer Allyson Gay, Indeya Deshae' Gilder, Joshua Wayne Gobert, Britni Lynn Goff, Se Undra Me'Chelle Gordwin, Adam Gorrell, Holden Juan Gray, Raven Al Green, Bryce Michel Grimes, Christina Kay Guidroz, Shalon Renee Guidry, Shameka Sherrell Guidry, Adrienne Haidusek, Aaron Hall, Lindsay Raquel Hall, Juston Hargraves, Kara Elaine Harrington, Amanda Lee Harris, Caitlin Hatcher, Celeste Hathaway, Taryn Nicole Haynes, Stephanie Marie Henry, Taylor Kathleen Hernandez, Shadaynnah Carlette Heyward, Pamela Denise Hicks, Rayna Rochelle Howard, Dan Colby Howell Jr., Mary Margaret Huber, Andrea Shannon Hudson, Kathleen Huffnagle, Ciara Nicole Ihle, Rokeela Jackson, Shannon Charles Jacobs, John Ivanlarry Jashinski, Sherl Deloris Jenkins, Luke Johnson, Shaniqua Renee Johnson, Asia Danielle Jones, Joycelyn Joya, Zachary Knau, Tor Erik Ulberg Knudsen, Taylor Camille Knudson, Icy Janet Koo, Paras Korpal, Mariia Kovtun, Laci Chantel Landry, Erin Marie Lanier, Kimberly Lee, Nicole Denise Lajudes, Olympia Lasharn Lemell, Robert Lewis Jr., Mercedes Denise Livings, Sarah Victoria Lomonte, Shamekka Londo, Diana Marisa Gomez Loomis, Luis Manuel Lopez, Michelle Renee Luthi, William Robert Lydic, Amanda Lee Marshall, Lashannen B'Attrice Martin, Amanda Leigh Massingill, Gerardo Mata, Stamatia Matos, Lorna Ruth Maudslay, Andie Michelle McCain, Jenna Rose McCain, Kindle Renee McGriff, Cara McKinney, Fernando Mejia, Cesar Melendez, Aalia Mubeen Merchant, Genia Rene Miles, Janah Jett Milich, Orrhonda Nichole Mitchell, Abraham Monala-Khalil, Conrad Maxwell Morgan, Clarissa Alaine Morris, Opal Germaine Morris, Jacob Morrison, Jamie Lashay Narcisse, Allie Brooke Neild, Billy Joe Newman, Joey Nguyen, Kim Thuy Nguyen, Long Phi Nguyen, Justin Paul Noland, Edgar Gabriel Ochoa, Paola Olabarrieta, Laurel Olsen, Thomas Leondro Patrizi, Cydnee Clarke Patterson, Juliette Patterson, Sloane Peno, Christopher Perkins, Hillary Carol Petry, Kristin Leigh Peyton, Long Pham, Mayra Patricia Picon, Colby William Plaia, Melissa Leann Plata, Alicia Porte, Vipul Prajapati, Jordan Raggio, Robert Lee Ramirez, Jessica Marie Rayburn, Janell Marie Regaldo, Ursula Nicole Renfro, Kassandra Reyes, Dylan James Richardson, Shaylonn Riehl, Paul Rizk, William Boyd Robbins, James Robichau, Ana Rocha, Lydia Lucia Rosario, Francis Tyree Ruben, Idalia Rueda, Carolina Salas Espinosa, Felipe Jesus Salas Jr., Kara Paige Sanchez, Marisol Sanchez, Callie Sandusky, Mallari Nicole Sayers, Charles Houston Schwarzlose, Damon Lee Selman, Anthony Serio, Humna Shahid, Rana Shahrodi, Richard Alexander Shannon, Haley Simmons, Kenneth Dale Simmons, Eughia Chenae Simon, Alison Lenay Smith, Amber Janise Smith, Halie Louise Smith, Jenna Smith, Mark Smylie, Catherine Anna Stansberry, Angela Gale Stewart, Eddie Wayne Strickland Jr., Caleb Allen Stuart, Jayson Andrew Swetland, Kevin Anthony Swiesciak-Maddox, Ron Kevin Opena Tabien, Tiffany Tadlock, Aaron Michael Tatmon, Derek Brandon Tenner, Meagan Moore Terry, Yun Tian, Edward Charles Thomas Jr., Jaylan Renea Thomas, Jordan Thomas, Carley Thompson, Katelynn Thompson, Courtney Michel Thomsen, Jennifer Lynn Tiemann, Lisa Topping, Carla Lizette Torres, Roberto Torres, Lacie Michelle Trahan, Joseph Trapasso, Jose Tristan, Juan Angel Tristan, Ezekiel Laban Turk, Onafre Bradely Tyler, Clarissa Marie Urban, Amber Valcin, Amanda Vandorn, Amanda Wackenreuter, Elsie Ann Walker, Mariah Diane Walker, Moriah Joy Wallace, Tanisha Miliki Washington, Evan Lucille Weathington, Kerry Williams, Leonardo Landray Williams, William Kyle Wilson, Ryan William Winchester, Asha Winfield, Robert Trent Wong, Danielle Nicole Woodard, Jacie Renee’ Woodson,  Elizabeth Wu, Jacob Michael Yentzen, Kelsey Elisabeth Young.

BELTON: Clayton Joseph Bower.

BON WIER: Eaden Tarea Ashworth.

BRIDGE CITY: Ashley Marie Angelle, Marla Carter, Matthew Carter, Grant Allan Encalade, David Phillipe Ferris, Courtney Leigh Howard, Jacob Nicholas Howard, Patrick Ryan Kelly, Adison James Kern, Sheila Michelle Lansdale, Jazmine Leblanc, Mallory Marie Matt, Chelsea Elizabeth McLemore, Shane Stankus, Jacob Worthington, Yamile Yaneth Zuniga.

BUNA: Deanna Michelle Burns, Kevin Christopher Clay, Rachel Erickson, Drew Allen Flanigan, Brittany Leigh Foley, Leah Marie Foote, Tiffany Harding, Ruthie Michell Hudson, Cade Hunt, Kamey Alyssa Jolly, Jay Stevens Lawrence, Victoria Rachelle Sowders, Erin Kate Toney.

CARROLLTON: Timberlyn Marie Cook, Sarah Danielle Toben.

CARTHAGE: Levi Glen Duncan, Ashley Kesha Smith, Michelle Ella Hazel White.

CEDAR HILL: Chadrick Walker.

CENTENNIAL, Colo.: Scott Kammen Vander Weg.

CENTER: Clineecia Shawntelle Trotty.

CHANNELVIEW: Andrew Broussard III.

CHESAPEAKE, Va.: Christopher Burnette.

CHINA: Angel Christine Bird, Brittany Birdwell, Joshua Gerard Fontenot, Derrick Kibodeaux, Christine Shirley, Colby Sundgren, Lindsey Lee Trahan, David Douglas Turnbull-Hardt.

CLEVELAND: Shayla Annette Sanchez.

CLUTE: Carla Jane Bartlett.

COLLEGE STATION: Derick Alan Cooper, Lucas Gregory Vallerie.

COLMESNEIL: Ross Wade Toler.

CONROE: Gydeon Aaron Gilzow, Atley Jasmine Oldenburg.

COPPERAS COVE: Desirae Monique Jones.

CORPUS CHRISTI: Jeffrey Ettenger.

CORRIGAN: Nathan Narragon.

CROSBY: Darrian Raye Ellison, Ryan Prasek, Caleb Denton Sims.

CRYSTAL BEACH: Jewel Elaine Mounkes.

DALLAS: Rayvon Lorenzo Simpson.

DAYTON: Jacqueline Bell, Diana Kramer, Jose Jeronimo Lopez, Kaitlyn Payne, Brenda Lee Smith.

DeSOTO: Jordan Benson, Briana Pipkin.

DEVERS: Courtney Carr, Sandra Nelly Mancilla.

DEWEYVILLE: Katy Elizabeth Stewart.

DIBOLL: Braydon Dean Gaard.

DICKINSON: John Patrick James Gilligan, Murphy Aurthur Mason.

DOUCETTE: Maggie Janee' Dosie.

EDINBURG: Rolando Lerma Jr.

ENGLAND, Ark.: Emily Leanne Carpenter.

EVADALE: Joshua Aaron Daws, Caitlin Marie Dickson.

FORT WORTH: Jasmine Denise Banks, Melanie Rae Byars, Nerea De Arana-Henley, Melissa Ann Maddox, Ashley Renee Smith, Tiffany Shanell White.

FREER: Keeley Morgan Guidry.

FRESNO: Na'Quisha Jonne Thomas.

FRIENDSWOOD: Jonathan David Cochran, Haley Danielle Collier.

GROVES: Alex Levan Acord, Eric Aguilar, Brandi Anderson-Martin, Katrina Gay Bearden, Shannon Alicia Block, Justin Joseph Cegielski, Shandi Chapa, Aaron Dean Crandall, Junior Alfredo Espinoza, Christopher Paul Fenton, Andrea Gilchriest, Collin Steven Gizzi, Carissa Jewel Guidry, Heather Rene Hebert, Joseph Nelson Jones, Hostin Madison May, Autumn Samantha Pitre, Jordan Donivan Robbins, Brittnee Nichole Rodriguez, Brooke Haley Smith, Kelsey Nicole Smith, Yesenia Torres, George Burton Tuttle Jr., Kevin Meade Vrooman.

HAMSHIRE: Olivia Bethea, Tad Colton Miguez.

HARDIN: April Glennea Bush.

HOUSTON: Carol Tanya Abousaab, Alicia Adams, Kennisya Nariya Adams, Jeremiah Alexander, Jennifer Anyanwu, De'Andrea Bailey, Ricardo Ernesto Barrera Jr., Zachary Ryan-Emile Boulanger, Xavion Brown, Mercedes Burns, Precious Azuree Byrd-Harris, Raven Symone Cross, Abel Cruse, Lacrystal Cruse, Alandria Nicole Duncan, Krystal Lorraine Equere-White, Hannah Eskelson, Alexandra Virginia Gonzales, Gabriella Elizabeth Henriquez, Laura Faith Hicks, Brittany Charisse Hinton, Mark Anthony Jackson Jr., Natasha James, Nichel Jennings, Seth Landolt, Edwin Lopez, Sergio Mendoza, Danielle Meshack, Ashley Mitchell, Mayra Noemi Romo Navarro, Carlos Ronald Naylor II, Kelsey Uzoma Nwadike, Joan Ehije Obomese, Elizabeth Olubunmi Orisafunmi, Cristel Mercedes Parraga, Shernitria Raechle Pettit, Joshua Lewis Raglon, Justin Richard, Raquel Patrice Rushing, Shaquita Danielle Sam, Jacquelyn Burnell Simms, Bryant Smith, Syndy Sosa, Shemica Steward, Shakara Iman Stewart, Shamia Jenette Swanks, Brittni Elizabeth Thompson, Cristina Trevino, Sean Michael Weldon, Alisa Lynn-Carter Williams, Jacquelyn Jolene Woods.

HULL: Samantha Lynn Thayer, Halimat Oshorheme Yusuf.

HUMBLE: Hafiz Adedamola Busari, Lori Samantha Lee, Beverly Yvette Wells.

HUNTINGTON: Bradley Rowe Baker.

IRVING: Alicia Amber Shahsavari.

JACKSONVILLE, Fla.: John Allen McMillian Sr.

JASPER: Carissa Renae Clark, Thomas Scot Furlow, Kendall Elaine Nuckels.

JONES CREEK: Kelli Lynn Wright.

KATY: Nicholas Emmett Cavalcanti, Amber Thornhill, Zachary Wiseman.

KILLEEN: Devin Lavon Johnson.

KINGWOOD: Terrell Edward Freeman Jr., Alison Marie Hummel, Heather Nicole Hunter,  Jacob Quinn Porter.

KIRBYVILLE: Cole Reed Atkinson, Kirby Brister, Deanna Michelle Burdge, Brent Curtis Dixson, Haley Folk, Danielle Denise Kemp, Allison Long.

KOUNTZE: Heather Louise Armstrong, Jeffrey Reagan Brown, Amanda Davis, Danielle Renee Ellis, Kristie Leigh Gates, Kayla Hargraves, Heather Jean Hill, Hillary Renise Matthews, Kimberly Michelle Miller, Chasity Nicole Montgomery, Alisha Powell, Anthony Keith Simental, Chloe Breanne Sullivan, Emily Nicole Thornton, Shanna Kay Vonfeldt, Karissa Ann Yount.

LA MARQUE: Bianka Long.

LA PORTE: Mason Rexford Moore, Melanie Anne Witherwax.

LA VERNIA: Chelsea Wagner.

LAGO VISTA: Kara Brittni Gougler.

LAKE CHARLES, La.: Megan Elizabeth Crooks, Heather Dawn King, Deidra Demitrius Prudhomme.

LAKE JACKSON: Benjamin Coram, Michael Lee Delloma.

LAREDO: Jeremy Blake Stilwell.

LEAGUE CITY: Kyle Ryan Horton.

LEANDER: Beatriz Reyes Campuzano.

LEWISVILLE: Michelle Ukachi Onyejiak.

LIBERTY: Shelly Nicole Abel, Zairinia Cruz, Michael Flores, Virginia Mae Holcomb, Melinda Howard, Anthony Malish, Jason Leroy Smith.

LIVINGSTON: Drew Alexander Colvin.

LOCKHART: Alisha Nicole Officer.

LONGVIEW: Meagan Elizabeth Yancy.

LOVELAND, Colo.: Corey Ian McOuat.

LUFKIN: Je'Lisa Nicole Jordan.

LUMBERTON: Joanna Kay Adams, Lacey Atkins, Leslie Kathleen Beard, Kaylee Begeman, Julie Anne Cascarelli, Ashton Alexandra Champagne, Haley Rayette Corley, Aaron Ray Credeur, Thaer Zeid El-Zereini, Joshua Strong Farrow, Scott Stephen Finley, Heather Rena Gallier, Ashley Kathleen Gibson, Leaha Whitney Gilbert, William Hayden Gilbert, Jared Mark Gregory, William Grillo, Cody Gutierrez, Alissa Hagemeier, Stephanie Lynn Hicks, Kayla Leigh Holloway, Ellen Marie Hopson, Justina Marie Jennings, Britnie Jordan, Ashleigh Kiefer, Miranda Laraine Marvin, Melinda McCrary, Jory McMillian, Riley Drew McMillon, Jung Meng Mour, Steven Hai Van Nguyen, Kaitlan Ortego, Randi Leigh-Ann Paine, Charles Matthew Parrish, Caitlin Brieanne Plunkett, Ashley Rene Puckitt, Kelly Rivera, Brittany Schwent, Lauren Elyse Soileau, Wayne Stanley, Amber Dawn Venable, Kaitlin Elizabeth Warren, Denise Michelle Wheeler, Jacob Zane Wheeler, Cody Michael Will, Angela Gail Williams.

MAGNOLIA SPRINGS: Justin Morgan Keene.

MAURICEVILLE: Houston Mark Jowell.

MESQUITE: Taylor Poyner.

MISSOURI CITY: Olakunle Akinsanya, Jenise Armstrong, Ashleigh Nicole Green, Udeme Daniel Jack, Lauren Nicole Leshikar, Franceska Nett Murray, Charity Lyobosa Ogbeide, Corey Evan Steinmann, Kayla Dashawn Walker.

MONTGOMERY: Michelle Thuylien Tran.

MOSCOW: Candace Lauren Tant.

NAVASOTA: Nnamdi Adia Wills.

NEDERLAND: Gabriel Aboitiz, Fatimah Hassan Alghannam, Lauren Fay Alphin, Russell Martin Alphin, Samuel Arisco, Paul Armstrong, Caitlin Austin, Taylor Becnel, Sara Richelle Blair, Michael Lynn Choate, Hunter James Clark, Erin Kathryn Clarke, Larry Cotner Cooper Jr., Carra Michelle Curtice, Lauren Fanette, Raoul Fernandes, Julie Diane Gallier, Hannah Gray, Kayla Harris, Makensie Lea Hinkle, Morgan Rachelle Hodge, Carrie Suzanne Hughes, Melissa Marie Knott, Joellen Marie Locke, Hannah Macon, Monica Renee Mannino, Kelly Ryan McNeer, Chelsea Linn Moore, Kandace Patrick, Jenna Peyton Perry, Halee Petisca, Taryn Clare Petty, William James Pickard, Candace Alese Pinner, Molly Kathleen Porter, Nicole Elizabeth Quebedeaux, Ryan Franklin Quinn, Ashley Nicole Rabalais, Mallory Elizabeth Raborn, Michael Glen Rose, Jonathan Rubio, William Earl Sanderson, Sarah Elizabeth Sauceda, Troy Allen Sedatole, Miranda Shipman, Keri Renee Smith, Lauren Michelle Solis, Reagan Stanley, Hang Tran, Kimly Tran, Angela Faye Travis, Jude Michael Vidrine, Lauren Ashely Washburn, Taylor Williams, Andrea Leah Wion, Aaron Zahradnik.

NEW IBERIA, La.: Anjanette Monique Mallery.

NEWTON: Leah Richardson, William Mann Vail.

NOME: Maria Carrillo, Aaron Clayton Wagley.

ORANGE: Chase Angelle, Logan Belair, Luther Bennett, Kristina Ashley Brack, Ashlee Divine Broussard, Kevin Broussard, Teresha Ann Caswell, Georgina Kaye Chandler, Jordyn Davis, Amanda Megan Degraw, Nicholas James Dorrell, Jasmin Duck, Cole Edward Durkin, Stuart Carter Everett, Brian Folsom, Ashley Gerald, Sandra Vanessa Gomez, Cristin Ayers Griffin, Christie Drake Hale, Kalyn Denise Harkness, Preshawn Shantel Henson, Toinette Hill, Skylar Ann Howard, Mallory Brooke Humphrey, Jacob Edward James, Melissa Renee Johnson, Nichole Danyelle Judice, Paeton Todd Landry, Aric Ian Lange, Robert Nicholas Lanning, Cheylyn Danielle Lebeouf, Christopher Grover Lee, Roderick Lakeith Lynch, Hannah Jordan Mcintosh, Dallie Lashon Mims, Janie Morgan Moore, Stephanie Michelle Moore, Skylar Murphy, Johnathan Peter Nguyen, Kaci Elizabeth Olson, Taylor Perkins, Benjamin Pousson, Jessica Diane Reed, Phillip Richard, Justin Patrick Riley, Jessica Scarborough, Sharon Lynn Seal, Falon Sheppard, Shayna Sheppard, Jessica Alice Shoemaker, Rashondria Sibley, Jacob Bryan Spurgeon, Rhonda Sue Stanley, Kelsi Strahan, Aaron Ray Tiller, Kimberly Truong, Hoa Phu Tsan, Shelbi Tucker, Tarzah Aeeyshai Turner, Katherine Ann Valenzuela, Robert Bradley Weatherholt, Jessica Weldon, Megan Rachel Willette, Kaitlin Wolfford, Clint Worthy Jr., James Dean Wright, Amy Young.

ORANGEFIELD: Morgan Brittany Blackwell, John Daniel Tyler.

PALMER, Alaska: Megan Reddell.

PASADENA: Angela Garcia, Jessica Lecourias.

PEARLAND: Terrance Chamar Menard, Amber Christine Salazar, Tracey Nicole Sam.

PFLUGERVILLE: Helaine Jackson.

PHELAN, Calif.: Cory Reece Kale.

PLANO: Wendy Krell.

PORT ARTHUR: Kurstyn Tabriza Acosta, Kennetha Raynette Alvarez, Farshad Amirkhosravi, Cory Dale Buteaux, Patrick Arthur Carney, Colleen Leigh Chance, Rebecca Danielle Creel, Katasha Lashunn Derouen, Candace Danae Douthitt, Lakrystal Eldridge, Shalea Adile Francois, Jonathan Lee Gay, Michael Rex Glorioso, Diana Itzel Gomez, Mary Guillory, Rene Gutierrez, Xavier Harrison, Keila Melany Hernandez, Ashley Danielle Johnson, Courtland Jones, Ali Shah Kerai, Andrea Nicole Kufeji, Phuong Nhu-Hoang Le, Dustin Phillip McAlpine, John Ty Melancon, Hazel Nakao, Ishwa Naveed, Adam Hartley Nequent, Latasha Nichole Nero, Johnathan Thai Hoa Nguyen, Justin Michael Nguyen, Ryan Nguyen, Francisco Javier Ochoatrejo, Chase Allen Patten, Tiffany Maureen Perkinz, Robin Perry, Nhi Thuy Pham, Jesus Alberto Pompa, David Prado, Jessica Lynn Prescott, Hayley Nicole Rodriguez, Jessica Romine, Rustina Regina Sams, Andrew Segrest, James Thomas Snodgrass, Tannia Lisbeth Sobrinho, Quoc Viet Tran, Khang Minh Truong, Victoria Janay Villemez, Mien Vu, Jordy Randel Watson, Sara Ann Watson, Ashley Williams, Lachell Louise Williams, Naisihia Lashea Williams, Anayeli Zavaleta.

PORT NECHES: Dustin Grant Angelle, Michelle Rene Blackwell, Chase Alton Block, James Michael Bourne Jr., Clint James Burnett, Brandon Earl Costanzo, Amanda Beth Crim, Kara Elizabeth Curran, Casey Stephen Dean, Payton Robert Faseler, Jamie Marie Ferrell, Grace Gabrielle Fiorenza, Madison Mackenzie Floyd, Chase Jordan Fondren, Reid Spencer Guidry, Dustin Kyle Hanks, Brandon Terrell Hill, Alexandra Michele Humphrey, Katherine Marie Johnson, Melody Jean Jordan, Alexandra Elyse Kemp, Brady Ross Martin, Kyle John Mays, Austin James Miller, Paige Elizabeth Miller, Elissa Laree Monk, Derek Moore, Britni Bernice Nichols, Clinton John Prasnicki, Lori Danielle Schkade, Colt Schmidtke, Jacob Daniel Smith, Lauryn Danielle Stephens, Elizabeth Ann Stewart, Christopher James Sweetenham, Kaylynn Victoria Thomas, Joshua David Tindel, Caitlin Michelle Trahan, Cory Michael Trahan, Crissie Louise Vandehoef, Alexander James Yatrousis,

PORTER: Meagan Silva.

PRINCETON: Troy Selby-Karney.

REKLAW: Audrey Henderson.

RENO, Nev.: Edouard Scott McLean.

RICHMOND: Shannon Eric Bowman, Jennifer Oyeka.

RICHWOOD: Elias Gerardo Garza Jr.

ROGERS, Ark.: Deborah Jo Garrard-Piasecki.

ROSENBERG: Connor Michael Bordelon-Ross.

ROSHARON: Ja-Lissa RaiChelle Iles.

ROUND ROCK: Laurren Hardy.

SAGINAW: Brittany Khea Tawater.

SAN ANTONIO: Gabrielle Desiree Coats, Valente Garcia, Stephen Lee Jacobs, David Michael Neal, Peyton Ritter.

SAN AUGUSTINE: James Anthony Woods.

SANFORD, Fla.: Jennifer Leann Crocker.

SANTA FE: Nancy Musgrave.

SCHERTZ: Graham Sawyer Cook.

SEABROOK: Cameron Trent Johnson, William Seevers, Jessica Anne Smoot.

SEGUIN: Jake Steven Pawelek.

SILSBEE: April Nicole Avery, Austin Joseph Bonnette, Margie Marissa Burrell, Ellen Ruth Byars, Cristen Leigh Collins, Shelly Cooper, Nathaniel Andrew Cox, Rachel Danielle Easley, Kenneth Andrew Eberhard, Scotty Lynn Ellis, Elizabeth Gallegos, Hilary Dianne Hayes, Sidney Bright Moss, Elizabeth Roxianne Rogers, Matthew Logan Stephens, Amy Michelle Strother, Veronica Michelle Williams.

SMITHVILLE: Dylan Alec Dunn.

SOUR LAKE: Cody Joseph Alder, Lyann Castillo, Kacie Gaspard, Paige Annette Hoyt, Valerie Michelle Juarez, Michael Brendan Kicak, Kassandra Lynn Richard, Rachel Elaine Ronquille.

SOUTHLAKE: LaSarah Pillado.

SPRING: Misty Michelle Banasik, Kaitlyn Nicole Floyd, Natalie Marie Sell.

SPURGER: Kathryn Lisa Hatton, Amber Olivia Sheffield.

STARKS, La.: Holly Ann Barlow, Patricia Danielle Bass.

STEPHENVILLE: Lamonyka Jenae' Qualls.

SUGAR LAND: Taegire Gibson Akpotaire, Amer Sabet Alanazi, Jarvis Wade Kinney.

TEXARKANA: Tiffany Hunnicutt, Alexander Eugene Perticone.

THE WOODLANDS: Tabitha Megan Ausman.

UVALDE: Angela Uhnyong Pena, Cindy Rodriguez.

VAN VLECK: Sadie Lynn Dykes.

VIDOR: Nicola Marie Adkins, Jennifer Bagwell, Tyler Brewer, Ivy Crane, Bethani Duncan, Jamie Frances Dyess, Audrey Leeann Gill, Christeen Grice, Briana Catherine Harvey, Elizabeth Marie Hoffpauir, Patience Cheyenne Huffman, Christopher Lusich, Jennifer Lynn Marlor, Andromeda Menard, Whitney Marie Murdock, Todd Daniel Ochoa, Karen Ann Porter, Jacob Aaron Rhodes, Ian Andrew Richardson, Tiffany Sandvick, Kelly Sellers, Chad Sims, Logan Dane Sonnier, Nelson Bryant Thompson III, Brittany Dee Trantham, Courtney Williams, Miranda Paige Zerko.

VOTAW: Elizabeth Lee-Ann Alpers.

WALLISVILLE: Tamara Rene Williams.

WARREN: Stormy Renee Morris, Morris Robert Smith III.

WEATHERFORD: Cassandra Kay.

WEBSTER: Clarissa Shanice Petteway.

WHARTON: Tammy Leann Herrera.

WINNIE: Jamie Janae Alleman, Ethan Phillip Hasson, Rachael Nicole Henley, Derek Lalonde, Roxanna Lopez, Morgan Leigh Melancon, Megan Marie Richard, Ida Alyssa Leigh Robinson, John Scott Rollins, Dylan Summers, Zachary Allen Zbranek.

WOODVILLE: Samantha Allyse Hall, Michael Louie Sanders.